Conjugaison לְהִימָּדֵד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehimaded

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִמְדָּד
    ani/ata/hunimdad
  • אני/את/היאנִמְדֶּדֶת
    ani/at/hinimdedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִמְדָּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennimdadim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִמְדָּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennimdadot

Past

  • אנינִמְדַּדְתִּי
    aninimdadti
  • אתהנִמְדַּדְתָּ
    atanimdadta
  • אתנִמְדַּדְתְּ
    atnimdadet
  • הואנִמְדַּד
    hunimdad
  • היאנִמְדְּדָה
    hinimdeda
  • אנחנונִמְדַּדְנוּ
    anakhnunimdadnu
  • אתםנִמְדַּדְתֶּם
    atemnimdadtem
  • אתןנִמְדַּדְתֶּן
    atennimdadten
  • הםנִמְדְּדוּ
    hemnimdedu
  • הןנִמְדְּדוּ
    hennimdedu

Future

  • אניאִימָּדֵד/אֶמָּדֵד/אִמָּדֵד
    aniimaded/emaded/imaded
  • אתהתִּימָּדֵד/תִּמָּדֵד
    atatimaded/timaded
  • אתתִּימָּדְדִי/תִּמָּדְדִי
    attimadedi/timadedi
  • הואיִימָּדֵד/יִמָּדֵד
    huyimaded/yimaded
  • היאתִּימָּדֵד/תִּמָּדֵד
    hitimaded/timaded
  • אנחנונִימָּדֵד/נִמָּדֵד
    anakhnunimaded/nimaded
  • אתםתִּימָּדְדוּ/תִּמָּדְדוּ
    atemtimadedu/timadedu
  • אתןתִּימָּדְדוּ/תִּימָּדֵדְנָה/תִּימָּדַדְנָה/תִּמָּדֵדְנָה/תִּמָּדַדְנָה/תִּמָּדְדוּ
    atentimadedu/timadedna/timadadna/timadedna/timadadna/timadedu
  • הםיִימָּדְדוּ/יִמָּדְדוּ
    hemyimadedu/yimadedu
  • הןתִּימָּדַדְנָה/יִימָּדְדוּ/תִּימָּדֵדְנָה/תִּמָּדַדְנָה/תִּמָּדֵדְנָה/יִמָּדְדוּ
    hentimadadna/yimadedu/timadedna/timadadna/timadedna/yimadedu

Imperative

  • אתההִימָּדֵד/הִמָּדֵד
    atahimaded/himaded
  • אתהִימָּדְדִי/הִמָּדְדִי
    athimadedi/himadedi
  • אתםהִימָּדְדוּ/הִמָּדְדוּ
    atemhimadedu/himadedu
  • אתןהִימָּדַדְנָה/הִימָּדֵדְנָה/הִימָּדְדוּ/הִמָּדַדְנָה/הִמָּדֵדְנָה/הִמָּדְדוּ
    atenhimadadna/himadedna/himadedu/himadadna/himadedna/himadedu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִימָּדֵד/לְהִמָּדֵד
      lehimaded/lehimaded
    Publicité
    לְהִימָּדֵד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִימָּדֵד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִיצָּלֵב, לְהִיזָּרֵק, לְהִידָּרֵס
    Texte copié
    Publicité