Conjugaison לְהִסְתַּעֵר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehista'er

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּעֵר
    ani/ata/humista'er
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּעֶרֶת
    ani/at/himista'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּעֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmista'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּעֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmista'arot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּעַרְתִּי
    anihista'arti
  • אתההִסְתַּעַרְתָּ
    atahista'arta
  • אתהִסְתַּעַרְתְּ
    athista'art
  • הואהִסְתַּעֵר
    huhista'er
  • היאהִסְתַּעֲרָה
    hihista'ara
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּעַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhista'arnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּעַרְתֶּם
    atemhista'artem
  • אתןהִסְתַּעַרְתֶּן
    atenhista'arten
  • הםהִסְתַּעֲרוּ
    hemhista'aru
  • הןהִסְתַּעֲרוּ
    henhista'aru

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּעֵר
    aniesta'er
  • אתהתִּסְתַּעֵר
    atatista'er
  • אתתִּסְתַּעֲרִי
    attista'ari
  • הואיִסְתַּעֵר
    huyista'er
  • היאתִּסְתַּעֵר
    hitista'er
  • אנחנונִסְתַּעֵר
    anakhnunista'er
  • אתםתִּסְתַּעֲרוּ
    atemtista'aru
  • אתןתִּסְתַּעֲרוּ/תִּסְתַּעֵרְנָה
    atentista'aru/tista'erna
  • הםיִסְתַּעֲרוּ
    hemyista'aru
  • הןיִסְתַּעֲרוּ/תִּסְתַּעֵרְנָה
    henyista'aru/tista'erna

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּעֵר
    atahista'er
  • אתהִסְתַּעֲרִי
    athista'ari
  • אתםהִסְתַּעֲרוּ
    atemhista'aru
  • אתןהִסְתַּעֲרוּ/הִסְתַּעֵרְנָה
    atenhista'aru/hista'erna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּעֵר
      lehista'er
    Publicité
    לְהִסְתַּעֵר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִסְתַּעֵר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִשְׁתַּעֵל, לְהִסְתַּעֵף, לְהִשְׁתַּחֵל
    Texte copié
    Publicité