Conjugaison לְהִתְאַבֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'abel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְאַבֵּל
    ani/ata/humit'abel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְאַבֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himit'abelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְאַבְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'ablim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְאַבְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'ablot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַבַּלְתִּי
    anihit'abalti
  • אתההִתְאַבַּלְתָּ
    atahit'abalta
  • אתהִתְאַבַּלְתְּ
    athit'abalt
  • הואהִתְאַבֵּל
    huhit'abel
  • היאהִתְאַבְּלָה
    hihit'abla
  • אנחנוהִתְאַבַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'abalnu
  • אתםהִתְאַבַּלְתֶּם
    atemhit'abaltem
  • אתןהִתְאַבַּלְתֶּן
    atenhit'abalten
  • הםהִתְאַבְּלוּ
    hemhit'ablu
  • הןהִתְאַבְּלוּ
    henhit'ablu

Future

  • אניאֶתְאַבֵּל
    aniet'abel
  • אתהתִּתְאַבֵּל
    atatit'abel
  • אתתִּתְאַבְּלִי
    attit'abli
  • הואיִתְאַבֵּל
    huyit'abel
  • היאתִּתְאַבֵּל
    hitit'abel
  • אנחנונִתְאַבֵּל
    anakhnunit'abel
  • אתםתִּתְאַבְּלוּ
    atemtit'ablu
  • אתןתִּתְאַבֵּלְנָה/תִּתְאַבְּלוּ
    atentit'abelna/tit'ablu
  • הםיִתְאַבְּלוּ
    hemyit'ablu
  • הןתִּתְאַבֵּלְנָה/יִתְאַבְּלוּ
    hentit'abelna/yit'ablu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְאַבֵּל
    atahit'abel
  • אתהִתְאַבְּלִי
    athit'abli
  • אתםהִתְאַבְּלוּ
    atemhit'ablu
  • אתןהִתְאַבֵּלְנָה/הִתְאַבְּלוּ
    atenhit'abelna/hit'ablu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְאַבֵּל
      lehit'abel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְאַבֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְאַבֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַיֵּים, לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité