Conjugaison לְהִתְאַבֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'abek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְאַבֵּק
    ani/ata/humit'abek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְאַבֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himit'abeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְאַבְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'abkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְאַבְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'abkot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַבַּקְתִּי
    anihit'abakti
  • אתההִתְאַבַּקְתָּ
    atahit'abakta
  • אתהִתְאַבַּקְתְּ
    athit'abakt
  • הואהִתְאַבֵּק
    huhit'abek
  • היאהִתְאַבְּקָה
    hihit'abka
  • אנחנוהִתְאַבַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'abaknu
  • אתםהִתְאַבַּקְתֶּם
    atemhit'abaktem
  • אתןהִתְאַבַּקְתֶּן
    atenhit'abakten
  • הםהִתְאַבְּקוּ
    hemhit'abku
  • הןהִתְאַבְּקוּ
    henhit'abku

Future

  • אניאֶתְאַבֵּק
    aniet'abek
  • אתהתִּתְאַבֵּק
    atatit'abek
  • אתתִּתְאַבְּקִי
    attit'abki
  • הואיִתְאַבֵּק
    huyit'abek
  • היאתִּתְאַבֵּק
    hitit'abek
  • אנחנונִתְאַבֵּק
    anakhnunit'abek
  • אתםתִּתְאַבְּקוּ
    atemtit'abku
  • אתןתִּתְאַבְּקוּ/תִּתְאַבֵּקְנָה
    atentit'abku/tit'abekna
  • הםיִתְאַבְּקוּ
    hemyit'abku
  • הןיִתְאַבְּקוּ/תִּתְאַבֵּקְנָה
    henyit'abku/tit'abekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְאַבֵּק
    atahit'abek
  • אתהִתְאַבְּקִי
    athit'abki
  • אתםהִתְאַבְּקוּ
    atemhit'abku
  • אתןהִתְאַבְּקוּ/הִתְאַבֵּקְנָה
    atenhit'abku/hit'abekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְאַבֵּק
      lehit'abek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְאַבֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְאַבֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַקֵּם, לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְעַלֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité