Conjugaison לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'argen

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְאַרְגֵּן
    ani/ata/humit'argen
  • אני/את/היאמִתְאַרְגֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himit'argenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְאַרְגְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'argenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְאַרְגְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'argenot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַרְגַּנְתִּי
    anihit'arganti
  • אתההִתְאַרְגַּנְתָּ
    atahit'arganta
  • אתהִתְאַרְגַּנְתְּ
    athit'argant
  • הואהִתְאַרְגֵּן
    huhit'argen
  • היאהִתְאַרְגְּנָה
    hihit'argena
  • אנחנוהִתְאַרְגַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhit'arganu
  • אתםהִתְאַרְגַּנְתֶּם
    atemhit'argantem
  • אתןהִתְאַרְגַּנְתֶּן
    atenhit'arganten
  • הםהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    hemhit'argenu
  • הןהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    henhit'argenu

Future

  • אניאֶתְאַרְגֵּן
    aniet'argen
  • אתהתִּתְאַרְגֵּן
    atatit'argen
  • אתתִּתְאַרְגְּנִי
    attit'argeni
  • הואיִתְאַרְגֵּן
    huyit'argen
  • היאתִּתְאַרְגֵּן
    hitit'argen
  • אנחנונִתְאַרְגֵּן
    anakhnunit'argen
  • אתםתִּתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    atemtit'argenu
  • אתןתִּתְאַרְגְּנוּ/תִּתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    atentit'argenu/tit'argena
  • הםיִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    hemyit'argenu
  • הןיִתְאַרְגְּנוּ/תִּתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    henyit'argenu/tit'argena

Imperative

  • אתההִתְאַרְגֵּן
    atahit'argen
  • אתהִתְאַרְגְּנִי
    athit'argeni
  • אתםהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ
    atemhit'argenu
  • אתןהִתְאַרְגְּנוּ/הִתְאַרְגֵּנָּה
    atenhit'argenu/hit'argena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן
      lehit'argen
    Publicité
    לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְאַרְגֵּן”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַשְׁבֵּן, לְהִתְעַנְיֵין, לְהִתְעַדְכֵּן
    Texte copié
    Publicité