Conjugaison לְהִתְבַּגֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitbager

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְבַּגֵּר
    ani/ata/humitbager
  • אני/את/היאמִתְבַּגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitbageret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְבַּגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitbagrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְבַּגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitbagrot

Past

  • אניהִתְבַּגַּרְתִּי
    anihitbagarti
  • אתההִתְבַּגַּרְתָּ
    atahitbagarta
  • אתהִתְבַּגַּרְתְּ
    athitbagart
  • הואהִתְבַּגֵּר
    huhitbager
  • היאהִתְבַּגְּרָה
    hihitbagra
  • אנחנוהִתְבַּגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitbagarnu
  • אתםהִתְבַּגַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitbagartem
  • אתןהִתְבַּגַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitbagarten
  • הםהִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    hemhitbagru
  • הןהִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    henhitbagru

Future

  • אניאֶתְבַּגֵּר
    anietbager
  • אתהתִּתְבַּגֵּר
    atatitbager
  • אתתִּתְבַּגְּרִי
    attitbagri
  • הואיִתְבַּגֵּר
    huyitbager
  • היאתִּתְבַּגֵּר
    hititbager
  • אנחנונִתְבַּגֵּר
    anakhnunitbager
  • אתםתִּתְבַּגְּרוּ
    atemtitbagru
  • אתןתִּתְבַּגְּרוּ/תִּתְבַּגֵּרְנָה
    atentitbagru/titbagerna
  • הםיִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    hemyitbagru
  • הןתִּתְבַּגֵּרְנָה/יִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    hentitbagerna/yitbagru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְבַּגֵּר
    atahitbager
  • אתהִתְבַּגְּרִי
    athitbagri
  • אתםהִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    atemhitbagru
  • אתןהִתְבַּגֵּרְנָה/הִתְבַּגְּרוּ
    atenhitbagerna/hitbagru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְבַּגֵּר
      lehitbager
    Publicité
    לְהִתְבַּגֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְבַּגֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְיַימֵּר, לְהִתְנַקֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité