Conjugaison לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/מִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitbayesh/mitbayesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְבַּיֶּישֶׁת/מִתְבַּיֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitbayeshet/mitbayeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְבַּיְּישִׁים/מִתְבַּיְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitbayshim/mitbayshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְבַּיְּישׁוֹת/מִתְבַּיְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitbayshot/mitbayshot

Past

  • אניהִתְבַּיַּישְׁתִּי/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitbayashti/hitbayashti
  • אתההִתְבַּיַּישְׁתָּ/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitbayashta/hitbayashta
  • אתהִתְבַּיַּישְׁתְּ/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁתְּ
    athitbayasht/hitbayasht
  • הואהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/הִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    huhitbayesh/hitbayesh
  • היאהִתְבַּיְּישָׁה/הִתְבַּיְּשָׁה
    hihitbaysha/hitbaysha
  • אנחנוהִתְבַּיַּישְׁנוּ/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitbayashnu/hitbayashnu
  • אתםהִתְבַּיַּישְׁתֶּם/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitbayashtem/hitbayashtem
  • אתןהִתְבַּיַּישְׁתֶּן/הִתְבַּיַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitbayashten/hitbayashten
  • הםהִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/הִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ
    hemhitbayshu/hitbayshu
  • הןהִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/הִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ
    henhitbayshu/hitbayshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְבַּיֵּישׁ/אֶתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    anietbayesh/etbayesh
  • אתהתִּתְבַּיֵּישׁ/תִּתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    atatitbayesh/titbayesh
  • אתתִּתְבַּיְּישִׁי/תִּתְבַּיְּשִׁי
    attitbayshi/titbayshi
  • הואיִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/יִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    huyitbayesh/yitbayesh
  • היאתִּתְבַּיֵּישׁ/תִּתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    hititbayesh/titbayesh
  • אנחנונִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/נִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitbayesh/nitbayesh
  • אתםתִּתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/תִּתְבַּיְּשׁוּ
    atemtitbayshu/titbayshu
  • אתןתִּתְבַּיֵּישְׁנָה/תִּתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/תִּתְבַּיְּשׁוּ/תִּתְבַּיֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitbayeshna/titbayshu/titbayshu/titbayeshna
  • הםיִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/יִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ
    hemyitbayshu/yitbayshu
  • הןיִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/תִּתְבַּיֵּישְׁנָה/יִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ/תִּתְבַּיֵּשְׁנָה
    henyitbayshu/titbayeshna/yitbayshu/titbayeshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/הִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
    atahitbayesh/hitbayesh
  • אתהִתְבַּיְּישִׁי/הִתְבַּיְּשִׁי
    athitbayshi/hitbayshi
  • אתםהִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/הִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ
    atemhitbayshu/hitbayshu
  • אתןהִתְבַּיֵּישְׁנָה/הִתְבַּיְּישׁוּ/הִתְבַּיְּשׁוּ/הִתְבַּיֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhitbayeshna/hitbayshu/hitbayshu/hitbayeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ/לְהִתְבַּיֵּשׁ
      lehitbayesh/lehitbayesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְרַגֵּל, לְהִתְעַמֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité