Conjugaison לְהִתְבַּצֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitbatzer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְבַּצֵּר
    ani/ata/humitbatzer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְבַּצֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitbatzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְבַּצְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitbatzrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְבַּצְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitbatzrot

Past

  • אניהִתְבַּצַּרְתִּי
    anihitbatzarti
  • אתההִתְבַּצַּרְתָּ
    atahitbatzarta
  • אתהִתְבַּצַּרְתְּ
    athitbatzart
  • הואהִתְבַּצֵּר
    huhitbatzer
  • היאהִתְבַּצְּרָה
    hihitbatzra
  • אנחנוהִתְבַּצַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitbatzarnu
  • אתםהִתְבַּצַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitbatzartem
  • אתןהִתְבַּצַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitbatzarten
  • הםהִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    hemhitbatzru
  • הןהִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    henhitbatzru

Future

  • אניאֶתְבַּצֵּר
    anietbatzer
  • אתהתִּתְבַּצֵּר
    atatitbatzer
  • אתתִּתְבַּצְּרִי
    attitbatzri
  • הואיִתְבַּצֵּר
    huyitbatzer
  • היאתִּתְבַּצֵּר
    hititbatzer
  • אנחנונִתְבַּצֵּר
    anakhnunitbatzer
  • אתםתִּתְבַּצְּרוּ
    atemtitbatzru
  • אתןתִּתְבַּצֵּרְנָה/תִּתְבַּצְּרוּ
    atentitbatzerna/titbatzru
  • הםיִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    hemyitbatzru
  • הןתִּתְבַּצֵּרְנָה/יִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    hentitbatzerna/yitbatzru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְבַּצֵּר
    atahitbatzer
  • אתהִתְבַּצְּרִי
    athitbatzri
  • אתםהִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    atemhitbatzru
  • אתןהִתְבַּצֵּרְנָה/הִתְבַּצְּרוּ
    atenhitbatzerna/hitbatzru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְבַּצֵּר
      lehitbatzer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְבַּצֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְבַּצֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַכֵּל, לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם, לְהִתְנַשֵּׁף
    Texte copié
    Publicité