Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgabesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitgabesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּבֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitgabeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּבְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgabshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּבְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgabshot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitgabashti
  • אתההִתְגַּבַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitgabashta
  • אתהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתְּ
    athitgabasht
  • הואהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    huhitgabesh
  • היאהִתְגַּבְּשָׁה
    hihitgabsha
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּבַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitgabashnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitgabashtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּבַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitgabashten
  • הםהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hemhitgabshu
  • הןהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    henhitgabshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    anietgabesh
  • אתהתִּתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    atatitgabesh
  • אתתִּתְגַּבְּשִׁי
    attitgabshi
  • הואיִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    huyitgabesh
  • היאתִּתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    hititgabesh
  • אנחנונִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitgabesh
  • אתםתִּתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atemtitgabshu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּבְּשׁוּ/תִּתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitgabshu/titgabeshna
  • הםיִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hemyitgabshu
  • הןתִּתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    hentitgabeshna/yitgabshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    atahitgabesh
  • אתהִתְגַּבְּשִׁי
    athitgabshi
  • אתםהִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atemhitgabshu
  • אתןהִתְגַּבֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְגַּבְּשׁוּ
    atenhitgabeshna/hitgabshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
      lehitgabesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַלֵּל, לְהִתְאַגֵּד, לְהִתְרַגֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité