Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּדֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgader

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּדֵּר
    ani/ata/humitgader
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּדֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitgaderet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּדְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgadrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּדְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgadrot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּדַּרְתִּי
    anihitgadarti
  • אתההִתְגַּדַּרְתָּ
    atahitgadarta
  • אתהִתְגַּדַּרְתְּ
    athitgadart
  • הואהִתְגַּדֵּר
    huhitgader
  • היאהִתְגַּדְּרָה
    hihitgadra
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgadarnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּדַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitgadartem
  • אתןהִתְגַּדַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitgadarten
  • הםהִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    hemhitgadru
  • הןהִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    henhitgadru

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּדֵּר
    anietgader
  • אתהתִּתְגַּדֵּר
    atatitgader
  • אתתִּתְגַּדְּרִי
    attitgadri
  • הואיִתְגַּדֵּר
    huyitgader
  • היאתִּתְגַּדֵּר
    hititgader
  • אנחנונִתְגַּדֵּר
    anakhnunitgader
  • אתםתִּתְגַּדְּרוּ
    atemtitgadru
  • אתןתִּתְגַּדֵּרְנָה/תִּתְגַּדְּרוּ
    atentitgaderna/titgadru
  • הםיִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    hemyitgadru
  • הןתִּתְגַּדֵּרְנָה/יִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    hentitgaderna/yitgadru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּדֵּר
    atahitgader
  • אתהִתְגַּדְּרִי
    athitgadri
  • אתםהִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    atemhitgadru
  • אתןהִתְגַּדֵּרְנָה/הִתְגַּדְּרוּ
    atenhitgaderna/hitgadru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּדֵּר
      lehitgader
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּדֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּדֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְוַוסֵּף, לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם, לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ
    Texte copié
    Publicité