Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgayes

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּיֵּיס/מִתְגַּיֵּס
    ani/ata/humitgayes/mitgayes
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּיֶּיסֶת/מִתְגַּיֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himitgayeset/mitgayeset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּיְּיסִים/מִתְגַּיְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgaysim/mitgaysim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּיְּיסוֹת/מִתְגַּיְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgaysot/mitgaysot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּיַּיסְתִּי/הִתְגַּיַּסְתִּי
    anihitgayasti/hitgayasti
  • אתההִתְגַּיַּיסְתָּ/הִתְגַּיַּסְתָּ
    atahitgayasta/hitgayasta
  • אתהִתְגַּיַּיסְתְּ/הִתְגַּיַּסְתְּ
    athitgayast/hitgayast
  • הואהִתְגַּיֵּיס/הִתְגַּיֵּס
    huhitgayes/hitgayes
  • היאהִתְגַּיְּיסָה/הִתְגַּיְּסָה
    hihitgaysa/hitgaysa
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּיַּיסְנוּ/הִתְגַּיַּסְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgayasnu/hitgayasnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּיַּיסְתֶּם/הִתְגַּיַּסְתֶּם
    atemhitgayastem/hitgayastem
  • אתןהִתְגַּיַּיסְתֶּן/הִתְגַּיַּסְתֶּן
    atenhitgayasten/hitgayasten
  • הםהִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/הִתְגַּיְּסוּ
    hemhitgaysu/hitgaysu
  • הןהִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/הִתְגַּיְּסוּ
    henhitgaysu/hitgaysu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּיֵּיס/אֶתְגַּיֵּס
    anietgayes/etgayes
  • אתהתִּתְגַּיֵּיס/תִּתְגַּיֵּס
    atatitgayes/titgayes
  • אתתִּתְגַּיְּיסִי/תִּתְגַּיְּסִי
    attitgaysi/titgaysi
  • הואיִתְגַּיֵּיס/יִתְגַּיֵּס
    huyitgayes/yitgayes
  • היאתִּתְגַּיֵּיס/תִּתְגַּיֵּס
    hititgayes/titgayes
  • אנחנונִתְגַּיֵּיס/נִתְגַּיֵּס
    anakhnunitgayes/nitgayes
  • אתםתִּתְגַּיְּיסוּ/תִּתְגַּיְּסוּ
    atemtitgaysu/titgaysu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּיֵּיסְנָה/תִּתְגַּיְּיסוּ/תִּתְגַּיְּסוּ/תִּתְגַּיֵּסְנָה
    atentitgayesna/titgaysu/titgaysu/titgayesna
  • הםיִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/יִתְגַּיְּסוּ
    hemyitgaysu/yitgaysu
  • הןתִּתְגַּיֵּיסְנָה/יִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/יִתְגַּיְּסוּ/תִּתְגַּיֵּסְנָה
    hentitgayesna/yitgaysu/yitgaysu/titgayesna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּיֵּיס/הִתְגַּיֵּס
    atahitgayes/hitgayes
  • אתהִתְגַּיְּיסִי/הִתְגַּיְּסִי
    athitgaysi/hitgaysi
  • אתםהִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/הִתְגַּיְּסוּ
    atemhitgaysu/hitgaysu
  • אתןהִתְגַּיֵּיסְנָה/הִתְגַּיְּיסוּ/הִתְגַּיְּסוּ/הִתְגַּיֵּסְנָה
    atenhitgayesna/hitgaysu/hitgaysu/hitgayesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס/לְהִתְגַּיֵּס
      lehitgayes/lehitgayes
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַפֵּק, לְהִתְפַּזֵּר, לְהִתְנַכֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité