Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּיֵּיר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgayer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּיֵּיר/מִתְגַּיֵּר
    ani/ata/humitgayer/mitgayer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּיֶּירֶת/מִתְגַּיֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitgayeret/mitgayeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּיְּירִים/מִתְגַּיְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgayrim/mitgayrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּיְּירוֹת/מִתְגַּיְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgayrot/mitgayrot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּיַּירְתִּי/הִתְגַּיַּרְתִּי
    anihitgayarti/hitgayarti
  • אתההִתְגַּיַּירְתָּ/הִתְגַּיַּרְתָּ
    atahitgayarta/hitgayarta
  • אתהִתְגַּיַּירְתְּ/הִתְגַּיַּרְתְּ
    athitgayart/hitgayart
  • הואהִתְגַּיֵּיר/הִתְגַּיֵּר
    huhitgayer/hitgayer
  • היאהִתְגַּיְּירָה/הִתְגַּיְּרָה
    hihitgayra/hitgayra
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּיַּירְנוּ/הִתְגַּיַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgayarnu/hitgayarnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּיַּירְתֶּם/הִתְגַּיַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitgayartem/hitgayartem
  • אתןהִתְגַּיַּירְתֶּן/הִתְגַּיַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitgayarten/hitgayarten
  • הםהִתְגַּיְּירוּ/הִתְגַּיְּרוּ
    hemhitgayru/hitgayru
  • הןהִתְגַּיְּירוּ/הִתְגַּיְּרוּ
    henhitgayru/hitgayru

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּיֵּיר/אֶתְגַּיֵּר
    anietgayer/etgayer
  • אתהתִּתְגַּיֵּיר/תִּתְגַּיֵּר
    atatitgayer/titgayer
  • אתתִּתְגַּיְּירִי/תִּתְגַּיְּרִי
    attitgayri/titgayri
  • הואיִתְגַּיֵּיר/יִתְגַּיֵּר
    huyitgayer/yitgayer
  • היאתִּתְגַּיֵּיר/תִּתְגַּיֵּר
    hititgayer/titgayer
  • אנחנונִתְגַּיֵּיר/נִתְגַּיֵּר
    anakhnunitgayer/nitgayer
  • אתםתִּתְגַּיְּירוּ/תִּתְגַּיְּרוּ
    atemtitgayru/titgayru
  • אתןתִּתְגַּיְּירוּ/תִּתְגַּיֵּירְנָה/תִּתְגַּיְּרוּ/תִּתְגַּיֵּרְנָה
    atentitgayru/titgayerna/titgayru/titgayerna
  • הםיִתְגַּיְּירוּ/יִתְגַּיְּרוּ
    hemyitgayru/yitgayru
  • הןתִּתְגַּיֵּירְנָה/יִתְגַּיְּירוּ/תִּתְגַּיֵּרְנָה/יִתְגַּיְּרוּ
    hentitgayerna/yitgayru/titgayerna/yitgayru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּיֵּיר/הִתְגַּיֵּר
    atahitgayer/hitgayer
  • אתהִתְגַּיְּירִי/הִתְגַּיְּרִי
    athitgayri/hitgayri
  • אתםהִתְגַּיְּירוּ/הִתְגַּיְּרוּ
    atemhitgayru/hitgayru
  • אתןהִתְגַּיְּירוּ/הִתְגַּיֵּירְנָה/הִתְגַּיְּרוּ/הִתְגַּיֵּרְנָה
    atenhitgayru/hitgayerna/hitgayru/hitgayerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּיֵּיר/לְהִתְגַּיֵּר
      lehitgayer/lehitgayer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּיֵּיר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּיֵּיר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַמֵּל, לְהִתְפַּזֵּר, לְהִתְכַּתֵּב
    Texte copié
    Publicité