Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּלֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgalesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitgalesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּלֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitgaleshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּלְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgalshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּלְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgalshot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּלַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitgalashti
  • אתההִתְגַּלַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitgalashta
  • אתהִתְגַּלַּשְׁתְּ
    athitgalasht
  • הואהִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    huhitgalesh
  • היאהִתְגַּלְּשָׁה
    hihitgalsha
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּלַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitgalashnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּלַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitgalashtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּלַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitgalashten
  • הםהִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    hemhitgalshu
  • הןהִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    henhitgalshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    anietgalesh
  • אתהתִּתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    atatitgalesh
  • אתתִּתְגַּלְּשִׁי
    attitgalshi
  • הואיִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    huyitgalesh
  • היאתִּתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    hititgalesh
  • אנחנונִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitgalesh
  • אתםתִּתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    atemtitgalshu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּלְּשׁוּ/תִּתְגַּלֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitgalshu/titgaleshna
  • הםיִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    hemyitgalshu
  • הןיִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ/תִּתְגַּלֵּשְׁנָה
    henyitgalshu/titgaleshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
    atahitgalesh
  • אתהִתְגַּלְּשִׁי
    athitgalshi
  • אתםהִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    atemhitgalshu
  • אתןהִתְגַּלֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְגַּלְּשׁוּ
    atenhitgaleshna/hitgalshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּלֵּשׁ
      lehitgalesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּלֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּלֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַזֵּק, לְהִתְנַדֵּף, לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר
    Texte copié
    Publicité