Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּמֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgamed

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּמֵּד
    ani/ata/humitgamed
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּמֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitgamedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּמְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgamdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּמְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgamdot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּמַּדְתִּי
    anihitgamadti
  • אתההִתְגַּמַּדְתָּ
    atahitgamadta
  • אתהִתְגַּמַּדְתְּ
    athitgamadet
  • הואהִתְגַּמֵּד
    huhitgamed
  • היאהִתְגַּמְּדָה
    hihitgamda
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּמַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgamadnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּמַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitgamadtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּמַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitgamadten
  • הםהִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    hemhitgamdu
  • הןהִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    henhitgamdu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּמֵּד
    anietgamed
  • אתהתִּתְגַּמֵּד
    atatitgamed
  • אתתִּתְגַּמְּדִי
    attitgamdi
  • הואיִתְגַּמֵּד
    huyitgamed
  • היאתִּתְגַּמֵּד
    hititgamed
  • אנחנונִתְגַּמֵּד
    anakhnunitgamed
  • אתםתִּתְגַּמְּדוּ
    atemtitgamdu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּמֵּדְנָה/תִּתְגַּמְּדוּ
    atentitgamedna/titgamdu
  • הםיִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    hemyitgamdu
  • הןתִּתְגַּמֵּדְנָה/יִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    hentitgamedna/yitgamdu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּמֵּד
    atahitgamed
  • אתהִתְגַּמְּדִי
    athitgamdi
  • אתםהִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    atemhitgamdu
  • אתןהִתְגַּמֵּדְנָה/הִתְגַּמְּדוּ
    atenhitgamedna/hitgamdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּמֵּד
      lehitgamed
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּמֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּמֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַבֵּץ, לְהִתְמַזֵּג, לְהִתְכַּבֵּד
    Texte copié
    Publicité