Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּנֵּב: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitganev

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּנֵּב
    ani/ata/humitganev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּנֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himitganevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּנְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitganvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּנְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitganvot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּנַּבְתִּי
    anihitganavti
  • אתההִתְגַּנַּבְתָּ
    atahitganavta
  • אתהִתְגַּנַּבְתְּ
    athitganavt
  • הואהִתְגַּנֵּב
    huhitganev
  • היאהִתְגַּנְּבָה
    hihitganva
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּנַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitganavnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּנַּבְתֶּם
    atemhitganavtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּנַּבְתֶּן
    atenhitganavten
  • הםהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hemhitganvu
  • הןהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    henhitganvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּנֵּב
    anietganev
  • אתהתִּתְגַּנֵּב
    atatitganev
  • אתתִּתְגַּנְּבִי
    attitganvi
  • הואיִתְגַּנֵּב
    huyitganev
  • היאתִּתְגַּנֵּב
    hititganev
  • אנחנונִתְגַּנֵּב
    anakhnunitganev
  • אתםתִּתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atemtitganvu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּנְּבוּ/תִּתְגַּנֵּבְנָה
    atentitganvu/titganevna
  • הםיִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hemyitganvu
  • הןתִּתְגַּנֵּבְנָה/יִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    hentitganevna/yitganvu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּנֵּב
    atahitganev
  • אתהִתְגַּנְּבִי
    athitganvi
  • אתםהִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atemhitganvu
  • אתןהִתְגַּנֵּבְנָה/הִתְגַּנְּבוּ
    atenhitganevna/hitganvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּנֵּב
      lehitganev
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּנֵּב verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּנֵּב”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַתֵּק, לְהִתְנַגֵּשׁ, לְהִתְפַּלֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité