Conjugaison לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitgashem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּשֵּׁם
    ani/ata/humitgashem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּשֶּׁמֶת
    ani/at/himitgashemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּשְּׁמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgashmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּשְּׁמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgashmot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּשַּׁמְתִּי
    anihitgashamti
  • אתההִתְגַּשַּׁמְתָּ
    atahitgashamta
  • אתהִתְגַּשַּׁמְתְּ
    athitgashamt
  • הואהִתְגַּשֵּׁם
    huhitgashem
  • היאהִתְגַּשְּׁמָה
    hihitgashma
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּשַּׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgashamnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּשַּׁמְתֶּם
    atemhitgashamtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּשַּׁמְתֶּן
    atenhitgashamten
  • הםהִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    hemhitgashmu
  • הןהִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    henhitgashmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּשֵּׁם
    anietgashem
  • אתהתִּתְגַּשֵּׁם
    atatitgashem
  • אתתִּתְגַּשְּׁמִי
    attitgashmi
  • הואיִתְגַּשֵּׁם
    huyitgashem
  • היאתִּתְגַּשֵּׁם
    hititgashem
  • אנחנונִתְגַּשֵּׁם
    anakhnunitgashem
  • אתםתִּתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    atemtitgashmu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּשְּׁמוּ/תִּתְגַּשֵּׁמְנָה
    atentitgashmu/titgashemna
  • הםיִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    hemyitgashmu
  • הןתִּתְגַּשֵּׁמְנָה/יִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    hentitgashemna/yitgashmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּשֵּׁם
    atahitgashem
  • אתהִתְגַּשְּׁמִי
    athitgashmi
  • אתםהִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ
    atemhitgashmu
  • אתןהִתְגַּשְּׁמוּ/הִתְגַּשֵּׁמְנָה
    atenhitgashmu/hitgashemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם
      lehitgashem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְרַפֵּס, לְהִתְרַגֵּל, לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité