Conjugaison לְהִתְהַדֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehithader

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְהַדֵּר
    ani/ata/humithader
  • אני/את/היאמִתְהַדֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himithaderet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְהַדְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmithadrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְהַדְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmithadrot

Past

  • אניהִתְהַדַּרְתִּי
    anihithadarti
  • אתההִתְהַדַּרְתָּ
    atahithadarta
  • אתהִתְהַדַּרְתְּ
    athithadart
  • הואהִתְהַדֵּר
    huhithader
  • היאהִתְהַדְּרָה
    hihithadra
  • אנחנוהִתְהַדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhithadarnu
  • אתםהִתְהַדַּרְתֶּם
    atemhithadartem
  • אתןהִתְהַדַּרְתֶּן
    atenhithadarten
  • הםהִתְהַדְּרוּ
    hemhithadru
  • הןהִתְהַדְּרוּ
    henhithadru

Future

  • אניאֶתְהַדֵּר
    aniethader
  • אתהתִּתְהַדֵּר
    atatithader
  • אתתִּתְהַדְּרִי
    attithadri
  • הואיִתְהַדֵּר
    huyithader
  • היאתִּתְהַדֵּר
    hitithader
  • אנחנונִתְהַדֵּר
    anakhnunithader
  • אתםתִּתְהַדְּרוּ
    atemtithadru
  • אתןתִּתְהַדְּרוּ/תִּתְהַדֵּרְנָה
    atentithadru/tithaderna
  • הםיִתְהַדְּרוּ
    hemyithadru
  • הןתִּתְהַדֵּרְנָה/יִתְהַדְּרוּ
    hentithaderna/yithadru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְהַדֵּר
    atahithader
  • אתהִתְהַדְּרִי
    athithadri
  • אתםהִתְהַדְּרוּ
    atemhithadru
  • אתןהִתְהַדְּרוּ/הִתְהַדֵּרְנָה
    atenhithadru/hithaderna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְהַדֵּר
      lehithader
    Publicité
    לְהִתְהַדֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְהַדֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַוֵּור, לְהִתְנַשֵּׁף, לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס
    Texte copié
    Publicité