Conjugaison לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehithalekh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְהַלֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humithalekh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְהַלֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himithalekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְהַלְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmithalkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְהַלְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmithalkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְהַלַּכְתִּי
    anihithalakhti
  • אתההִתְהַלַּכְתָּ
    atahithalakhta
  • אתהִתְהַלַּכְתְּ
    athithalakht
  • הואהִתְהַלֵּךְ
    huhithalekh
  • היאהִתְהַלְּכָה
    hihithalkha
  • אנחנוהִתְהַלַּכְנוּ
    anakhnuhithalakhnu
  • אתםהִתְהַלַּכְתֶּם
    atemhithalakhtem
  • אתןהִתְהַלַּכְתֶּן
    atenhithalakhten
  • הםהִתְהַלְּכוּ
    hemhithalkhu
  • הןהִתְהַלְּכוּ
    henhithalkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְהַלֵּךְ
    aniethalekh
  • אתהתִּתְהַלֵּךְ
    atatithalekh
  • אתתִּתְהַלְּכִי
    attithalkhi
  • הואיִתְהַלֵּךְ
    huyithalekh
  • היאתִּתְהַלֵּךְ
    hitithalekh
  • אנחנונִתְהַלֵּךְ
    anakhnunithalekh
  • אתםתִּתְהַלְּכוּ
    atemtithalkhu
  • אתןתִּתְהַלְּכוּ/תִּתְהַלֵּכְנָה
    atentithalkhu/tithalekhna
  • הםיִתְהַלְּכוּ
    hemyithalkhu
  • הןיִתְהַלְּכוּ/תִּתְהַלֵּכְנָה
    henyithalkhu/tithalekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְהַלֵּךְ
    atahithalekh
  • אתהִתְהַלְּכִי
    athithalkhi
  • אתםהִתְהַלְּכוּ
    atemhithalkhu
  • אתןהִתְהַלְּכוּ/הִתְהַלֵּכְנָה
    atenhithalkhu/hithalekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ
      lehithalekh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְרַגֵּל, לְהִתְנַקֵּם, לְהִתְעַצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité