Conjugaison לְהִתְחַבֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhaber

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַבֵּר/מִתְחַבֵּר
    ani/ata/humitkhaber/mitkhaber
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַבֶּרֶת/מִתְחַבֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitkhaberet/mitkhaberet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַבְּרִים/מִתְחַבְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhabrim/mitkhabrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַבְּרוֹת/מִתְחַבְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhabrot/mitkhabrot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַבַּרְתִּי/הִתְחַבַּרְתִּי
    anihitkhabarti/hitkhabarti
  • אתההִתְחַבַּרְתָּ/הִתְחַבַּרְתָּ
    atahitkhabarta/hitkhabarta
  • אתהִתְחַבַּרְתְּ/הִתְחַבַּרְתְּ
    athitkhabart/hitkhabart
  • הואהִתְחַבֵּר/הִתְחַבֵּר
    huhitkhaber/hitkhaber
  • היאהִתְחַבְּרָה/הִתְחַבְּרָה
    hihitkhabra/hitkhabra
  • אנחנוהִתְחַבַּרְנוּ/הִתְחַבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhabarnu/hitkhabarnu
  • אתםהִתְחַבַּרְתֶּם/הִתְחַבַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitkhabartem/hitkhabartem
  • אתןהִתְחַבַּרְתֶּן/הִתְחַבַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitkhabarten/hitkhabarten
  • הםהִתְחַבְּרוּ/הִתְחַבְּרוּ
    hemhitkhabru/hitkhabru
  • הןהִתְחַבְּרוּ/הִתְחַבְּרוּ
    henhitkhabru/hitkhabru

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַבֵּר/אֶתְחַבֵּר
    anietkhaber/etkhaber
  • אתהתִּתְחַבֵּר/תִּתְחַבֵּר
    atatitkhaber/titkhaber
  • אתתִּתְחַבְּרִי/תִּתְחַבְּרִי
    attitkhabri/titkhabri
  • הואיִתְחַבֵּר/יִתְחַבֵּר
    huyitkhaber/yitkhaber
  • היאתִּתְחַבֵּר/תִּתְחַבֵּר
    hititkhaber/titkhaber
  • אנחנונִתְחַבֵּר/נִתְחַבֵּר
    anakhnunitkhaber/nitkhaber
  • אתםתִּתְחַבְּרוּ/תִּתְחַבְּרוּ
    atemtitkhabru/titkhabru
  • אתןתִּתְחַבֵּרְנָה/תִּתְחַבְּרוּ/תִּתְחַבְּרוּ/תִּתְחַבֵּרְנָה
    atentitkhaberna/titkhabru/titkhabru/titkhaberna
  • הםיִתְחַבְּרוּ/יִתְחַבְּרוּ
    hemyitkhabru/yitkhabru
  • הןתִּתְחַבֵּרְנָה/יִתְחַבְּרוּ/יִתְחַבְּרוּ/תִּתְחַבֵּרְנָה
    hentitkhaberna/yitkhabru/yitkhabru/titkhaberna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַבֵּר/הִתְחַבֵּר
    atahitkhaber/hitkhaber
  • אתהִתְחַבְּרִי/הִתְחַבְּרִי
    athitkhabri/hitkhabri
  • אתםהִתְחַבְּרוּ/הִתְחַבְּרוּ
    atemhitkhabru/hitkhabru
  • אתןהִתְחַבְּרוּ/הִתְחַבֵּרְנָה/הִתְחַבְּרוּ/הִתְחַבֵּרְנָה
    atenhitkhabru/hitkhaberna/hitkhabru/hitkhaberna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַבֵּר/לְהִתְחַבֵּר
      lehitkhaber/lehitkhaber
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַבֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַבֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַתֵּק, לְהִתְרַפֵּס, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité