Conjugaison לְהִתְחַוֵּור: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhaver

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַוֵּור/מִתְחַוֵּר
    ani/ata/humitkhaver/mitkhaver
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַוֶּורֶת/מִתְחַוֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitkhaveret/mitkhaveret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַוְּורִים/מִתְחַוְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhavrim/mitkhavrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַוְּורוֹת/מִתְחַוְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhavrot/mitkhavrot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַוַּורְתִּי/הִתְחַוַּרְתִּי
    anihitkhavarti/hitkhavarti
  • אתההִתְחַוַּורְתָּ/הִתְחַוַּרְתָּ
    atahitkhavarta/hitkhavarta
  • אתהִתְחַוַּורְתְּ/הִתְחַוַּרְתְּ
    athitkhavart/hitkhavart
  • הואהִתְחַוֵּור/הִתְחַוֵּר
    huhitkhaver/hitkhaver
  • היאהִתְחַוְּורָה/הִתְחַוְּרָה
    hihitkhavra/hitkhavra
  • אנחנוהִתְחַוַּורְנוּ/הִתְחַוַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhavarnu/hitkhavarnu
  • אתםהִתְחַוַּורְתֶּם/הִתְחַוַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitkhavartem/hitkhavartem
  • אתןהִתְחַוַּורְתֶּן/הִתְחַוַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitkhavarten/hitkhavarten
  • הםהִתְחַוְּורוּ/הִתְחַוְּרוּ
    hemhitkhavru/hitkhavru
  • הןהִתְחַוְּורוּ/הִתְחַוְּרוּ
    henhitkhavru/hitkhavru

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַוֵּור/אֶתְחַוֵּר
    anietkhaver/etkhaver
  • אתהתִּתְחַוֵּור/תִּתְחַוֵּר
    atatitkhaver/titkhaver
  • אתתִּתְחַוְּורִי/תִּתְחַוְּרִי
    attitkhavri/titkhavri
  • הואיִתְחַוֵּור/יִתְחַוֵּר
    huyitkhaver/yitkhaver
  • היאתִּתְחַוֵּור/תִּתְחַוֵּר
    hititkhaver/titkhaver
  • אנחנונִתְחַוֵּור/נִתְחַוֵּר
    anakhnunitkhaver/nitkhaver
  • אתםתִּתְחַוְּורוּ/תִּתְחַוְּרוּ
    atemtitkhavru/titkhavru
  • אתןתִּתְחַוֵּורְנָה/תִּתְחַוְּורוּ/תִּתְחַוֵּרְנָה/תִּתְחַוְּרוּ
    atentitkhaverna/titkhavru/titkhaverna/titkhavru
  • הםיִתְחַוְּורוּ/יִתְחַוְּרוּ
    hemyitkhavru/yitkhavru
  • הןיִתְחַוְּורוּ/תִּתְחַוֵּורְנָה/תִּתְחַוֵּרְנָה/יִתְחַוְּרוּ
    henyitkhavru/titkhaverna/titkhaverna/yitkhavru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַוֵּור/הִתְחַוֵּר
    atahitkhaver/hitkhaver
  • אתהִתְחַוְּורִי/הִתְחַוְּרִי
    athitkhavri/hitkhavri
  • אתםהִתְחַוְּורוּ/הִתְחַוְּרוּ
    atemhitkhavru/hitkhavru
  • אתןהִתְחַוְּורוּ/הִתְחַוֵּורְנָה/הִתְחַוְּרוּ/הִתְחַוֵּרְנָה
    atenhitkhavru/hitkhaverna/hitkhavru/hitkhaverna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַוֵּור/לְהִתְחַוֵּר
      lehitkhaver/lehitkhaver
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַוֵּור verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַוֵּור”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְפַּלֵּל, לְהִתְהַדֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité