Conjugaison לְהִתְחַזֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhazek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַזֵּק
    ani/ata/humitkhazek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַזֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himitkhazeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַזְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhazkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַזְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhazkot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַזַּקְתִּי
    anihitkhazakti
  • אתההִתְחַזַּקְתָּ
    atahitkhazakta
  • אתהִתְחַזַּקְתְּ
    athitkhazakt
  • הואהִתְחַזֵּק
    huhitkhazek
  • היאהִתְחַזְּקָה
    hihitkhazka
  • אנחנוהִתְחַזַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhazaknu
  • אתםהִתְחַזַּקְתֶּם
    atemhitkhazaktem
  • אתןהִתְחַזַּקְתֶּן
    atenhitkhazakten
  • הםהִתְחַזְּקוּ
    hemhitkhazku
  • הןהִתְחַזְּקוּ
    henhitkhazku

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַזֵּק
    anietkhazek
  • אתהתִּתְחַזֵּק
    atatitkhazek
  • אתתִּתְחַזְּקִי
    attitkhazki
  • הואיִתְחַזֵּק
    huyitkhazek
  • היאתִּתְחַזֵּק
    hititkhazek
  • אנחנונִתְחַזֵּק
    anakhnunitkhazek
  • אתםתִּתְחַזְּקוּ
    atemtitkhazku
  • אתןתִּתְחַזְּקוּ/תִּתְחַזֵּקְנָה
    atentitkhazku/titkhazekna
  • הםיִתְחַזְּקוּ
    hemyitkhazku
  • הןיִתְחַזְּקוּ/תִּתְחַזֵּקְנָה
    henyitkhazku/titkhazekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַזֵּק
    atahitkhazek
  • אתהִתְחַזְּקִי
    athitkhazki
  • אתםהִתְחַזְּקוּ
    atemhitkhazku
  • אתןהִתְחַזְּקוּ/הִתְחַזֵּקְנָה
    atenhitkhazku/hitkhazekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַזֵּק
      lehitkhazek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַזֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַזֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ, לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְנַכֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité