Conjugaison לְהִתְחַיֵּיל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhayel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַיֵּיל/מִתְחַיֵּל
    ani/ata/humitkhayel/mitkhayel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַיֶּילֶת/מִתְחַיֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitkhayelet/mitkhayelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַיְּילִים/מִתְחַיְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhaylim/mitkhaylim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַיְּילוֹת/מִתְחַיְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhaylot/mitkhaylot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַיַּילְתִּי/הִתְחַיַּלְתִּי
    anihitkhayalti/hitkhayalti
  • אתההִתְחַיַּילְתָּ/הִתְחַיַּלְתָּ
    atahitkhayalta/hitkhayalta
  • אתהִתְחַיַּילְתְּ/הִתְחַיַּלְתְּ
    athitkhayalt/hitkhayalt
  • הואהִתְחַיֵּיל/הִתְחַיֵּל
    huhitkhayel/hitkhayel
  • היאהִתְחַיְּילָה/הִתְחַיְּלָה
    hihitkhayla/hitkhayla
  • אנחנוהִתְחַיַּילְנוּ/הִתְחַיַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhayalnu/hitkhayalnu
  • אתםהִתְחַיַּילְתֶּם/הִתְחַיַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitkhayaltem/hitkhayaltem
  • אתןהִתְחַיַּילְתֶּן/הִתְחַיַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitkhayalten/hitkhayalten
  • הםהִתְחַיְּילוּ/הִתְחַיְּלוּ
    hemhitkhaylu/hitkhaylu
  • הןהִתְחַיְּילוּ/הִתְחַיְּלוּ
    henhitkhaylu/hitkhaylu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַיֵּיל/אֶתְחַיֵּל
    anietkhayel/etkhayel
  • אתהתִּתְחַיֵּיל/תִּתְחַיֵּל
    atatitkhayel/titkhayel
  • אתתִּתְחַיְּילִי/תִּתְחַיְּלִי
    attitkhayli/titkhayli
  • הואיִתְחַיֵּיל/יִתְחַיֵּל
    huyitkhayel/yitkhayel
  • היאתִּתְחַיֵּיל/תִּתְחַיֵּל
    hititkhayel/titkhayel
  • אנחנונִתְחַיֵּיל/נִתְחַיֵּל
    anakhnunitkhayel/nitkhayel
  • אתםתִּתְחַיְּילוּ/תִּתְחַיְּלוּ
    atemtitkhaylu/titkhaylu
  • אתןתִּתְחַיְּילוּ/תִּתְחַיֵּילְנָה/תִּתְחַיְּלוּ/תִּתְחַיֵּלְנָה
    atentitkhaylu/titkhayelna/titkhaylu/titkhayelna
  • הםיִתְחַיְּילוּ/יִתְחַיְּלוּ
    hemyitkhaylu/yitkhaylu
  • הןתִּתְחַיֵּילְנָה/יִתְחַיְּילוּ/תִּתְחַיֵּלְנָה/יִתְחַיְּלוּ
    hentitkhayelna/yitkhaylu/titkhayelna/yitkhaylu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַיֵּיל/הִתְחַיֵּל
    atahitkhayel/hitkhayel
  • אתהִתְחַיְּילִי/הִתְחַיְּלִי
    athitkhayli/hitkhayli
  • אתםהִתְחַיְּילוּ/הִתְחַיְּלוּ
    atemhitkhaylu/hitkhaylu
  • אתןהִתְחַיֵּילְנָה/הִתְחַיְּילוּ/הִתְחַיֵּלְנָה/הִתְחַיְּלוּ
    atenhitkhayelna/hitkhaylu/hitkhayelna/hitkhaylu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַיֵּיל/לְהִתְחַיֵּל
      lehitkhayel/lehitkhayel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַיֵּיל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַיֵּיל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַפֵּר, לְהִתְאַבֵּל, לְהִתְעַנֵּג
    Texte copié
    Publicité