Conjugaison לְהִתְחַכֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhakem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַכֵּם
    ani/ata/humitkhakem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַכֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitkhakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַכְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַכְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhakmot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַכַּמְתִּי
    anihitkhakamti
  • אתההִתְחַכַּמְתָּ
    atahitkhakamta
  • אתהִתְחַכַּמְתְּ
    athitkhakamt
  • הואהִתְחַכֵּם
    huhitkhakem
  • היאהִתְחַכְּמָה
    hihitkhakma
  • אנחנוהִתְחַכַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhakamnu
  • אתםהִתְחַכַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitkhakamtem
  • אתןהִתְחַכַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitkhakamten
  • הםהִתְחַכְּמוּ
    hemhitkhakmu
  • הןהִתְחַכְּמוּ
    henhitkhakmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַכֵּם
    anietkhakem
  • אתהתִּתְחַכֵּם
    atatitkhakem
  • אתתִּתְחַכְּמִי
    attitkhakmi
  • הואיִתְחַכֵּם
    huyitkhakem
  • היאתִּתְחַכֵּם
    hititkhakem
  • אנחנונִתְחַכֵּם
    anakhnunitkhakem
  • אתםתִּתְחַכְּמוּ
    atemtitkhakmu
  • אתןתִּתְחַכֵּמְנָה/תִּתְחַכְּמוּ
    atentitkhakemna/titkhakmu
  • הםיִתְחַכְּמוּ
    hemyitkhakmu
  • הןתִּתְחַכֵּמְנָה/יִתְחַכְּמוּ
    hentitkhakemna/yitkhakmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַכֵּם
    atahitkhakem
  • אתהִתְחַכְּמִי
    athitkhakmi
  • אתםהִתְחַכְּמוּ
    atemhitkhakmu
  • אתןהִתְחַכְּמוּ/הִתְחַכֵּמְנָה
    atenhitkhakmu/hitkhakemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַכֵּם
      lehitkhakem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַכֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַכֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּצֵּל, לְהִתְפַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְנַצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité