Conjugaison לְהִתְחַלֵּף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhalef

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַלֵּף
    ani/ata/humitkhalef
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַלֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himitkhalefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַלְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhalfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַלְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhalfot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַלַּפְתִּי
    anihitkhalafti
  • אתההִתְחַלַּפְתָּ
    atahitkhalafta
  • אתהִתְחַלַּפְתְּ
    athitkhalaft
  • הואהִתְחַלֵּף
    huhitkhalef
  • היאהִתְחַלְּפָה
    hihitkhalfa
  • אנחנוהִתְחַלַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhalafnu
  • אתםהִתְחַלַּפְתֶּם
    atemhitkhalaftem
  • אתןהִתְחַלַּפְתֶּן
    atenhitkhalaften
  • הםהִתְחַלְּפוּ
    hemhitkhalfu
  • הןהִתְחַלְּפוּ
    henhitkhalfu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַלֵּף
    anietkhalef
  • אתהתִּתְחַלֵּף
    atatitkhalef
  • אתתִּתְחַלְּפִי
    attitkhalfi
  • הואיִתְחַלֵּף
    huyitkhalef
  • היאתִּתְחַלֵּף
    hititkhalef
  • אנחנונִתְחַלֵּף
    anakhnunitkhalef
  • אתםתִּתְחַלְּפוּ
    atemtitkhalfu
  • אתןתִּתְחַלֵּפְנָה/תִּתְחַלְּפוּ
    atentitkhalefna/titkhalfu
  • הםיִתְחַלְּפוּ
    hemyitkhalfu
  • הןתִּתְחַלֵּפְנָה/יִתְחַלְּפוּ
    hentitkhalefna/yitkhalfu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַלֵּף
    atahitkhalef
  • אתהִתְחַלְּפִי
    athitkhalfi
  • אתםהִתְחַלְּפוּ
    atemhitkhalfu
  • אתןהִתְחַלֵּפְנָה/הִתְחַלְּפוּ
    atenhitkhalefna/hitkhalfu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַלֵּף
      lehitkhalef
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַלֵּף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַלֵּף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְבַּסֵּס
    Texte copié
    Publicité