Conjugaison לְהִתְחַלֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhalek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַלֵּק
    ani/ata/humitkhalek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַלֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himitkhaleket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַלְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhalkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַלְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhalkot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַלַּקְתִּי
    anihitkhalakti
  • אתההִתְחַלַּקְתָּ
    atahitkhalakta
  • אתהִתְחַלַּקְתְּ
    athitkhalakt
  • הואהִתְחַלֵּק
    huhitkhalek
  • היאהִתְחַלְּקָה
    hihitkhalka
  • אנחנוהִתְחַלַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhalaknu
  • אתםהִתְחַלַּקְתֶּם
    atemhitkhalaktem
  • אתןהִתְחַלַּקְתֶּן
    atenhitkhalakten
  • הםהִתְחַלְּקוּ
    hemhitkhalku
  • הןהִתְחַלְּקוּ
    henhitkhalku

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַלֵּק
    anietkhalek
  • אתהתִּתְחַלֵּק
    atatitkhalek
  • אתתִּתְחַלְּקִי
    attitkhalki
  • הואיִתְחַלֵּק
    huyitkhalek
  • היאתִּתְחַלֵּק
    hititkhalek
  • אנחנונִתְחַלֵּק
    anakhnunitkhalek
  • אתםתִּתְחַלְּקוּ
    atemtitkhalku
  • אתןתִּתְחַלֵּקְנָה/תִּתְחַלְּקוּ
    atentitkhalekna/titkhalku
  • הםיִתְחַלְּקוּ
    hemyitkhalku
  • הןיִתְחַלְּקוּ/תִּתְחַלֵּקְנָה
    henyitkhalku/titkhalekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַלֵּק
    atahitkhalek
  • אתהִתְחַלְּקִי
    athitkhalki
  • אתםהִתְחַלְּקוּ
    atemhitkhalku
  • אתןהִתְחַלֵּקְנָה/הִתְחַלְּקוּ
    atenhitkhalekna/hitkhalku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַלֵּק
      lehitkhalek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַלֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַלֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְאַפֵּק, לְהִתְנַדֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité