Conjugaison לְהִתְחַלֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhalesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַלֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkhalesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַלֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkhaleshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַלְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhalshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַלְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhalshot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַלַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitkhalashti
  • אתההִתְחַלַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitkhalashta
  • אתהִתְחַלַּשְׁתְּ
    athitkhalasht
  • הואהִתְחַלֵּשׁ
    huhitkhalesh
  • היאהִתְחַלְּשָׁה
    hihitkhalsha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַלַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhalashnu
  • אתםהִתְחַלַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkhalashtem
  • אתןהִתְחַלַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkhalashten
  • הםהִתְחַלְּשׁוּ
    hemhitkhalshu
  • הןהִתְחַלְּשׁוּ
    henhitkhalshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַלֵּשׁ
    anietkhalesh
  • אתהתִּתְחַלֵּשׁ
    atatitkhalesh
  • אתתִּתְחַלְּשִׁי
    attitkhalshi
  • הואיִתְחַלֵּשׁ
    huyitkhalesh
  • היאתִּתְחַלֵּשׁ
    hititkhalesh
  • אנחנונִתְחַלֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitkhalesh
  • אתםתִּתְחַלְּשׁוּ
    atemtitkhalshu
  • אתןתִּתְחַלְּשׁוּ/תִּתְחַלֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitkhalshu/titkhaleshna
  • הםיִתְחַלְּשׁוּ
    hemyitkhalshu
  • הןיִתְחַלְּשׁוּ/תִּתְחַלֵּשְׁנָה
    henyitkhalshu/titkhaleshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַלֵּשׁ
    atahitkhalesh
  • אתהִתְחַלְּשִׁי
    athitkhalshi
  • אתםהִתְחַלְּשׁוּ
    atemhitkhalshu
  • אתןהִתְחַלְּשׁוּ/הִתְחַלֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhitkhalshu/hitkhaleshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַלֵּשׁ
      lehitkhalesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַלֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַלֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַקֵּם, לְהִתְכַּבֵּד, לְהִתְנַשֵּׁף
    Texte copié
    Publicité