Conjugaison לְהִתְחַמֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhamem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַמֵּם
    ani/ata/humitkhamem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַמֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitkhamemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַמְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhamemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַמְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhamemot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַמַּמְתִּי
    anihitkhamamti
  • אתההִתְחַמַּמְתָּ
    atahitkhamamta
  • אתהִתְחַמַּמְתְּ
    athitkhamamt
  • הואהִתְחַמֵּם
    huhitkhamem
  • היאהִתְחַמְּמָה
    hihitkhamema
  • אנחנוהִתְחַמַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhamamnu
  • אתםהִתְחַמַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitkhamamtem
  • אתןהִתְחַמַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitkhamamten
  • הםהִתְחַמְּמוּ
    hemhitkhamemu
  • הןהִתְחַמְּמוּ
    henhitkhamemu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַמֵּם
    anietkhamem
  • אתהתִּתְחַמֵּם
    atatitkhamem
  • אתתִּתְחַמְּמִי
    attitkhamemi
  • הואיִתְחַמֵּם
    huyitkhamem
  • היאתִּתְחַמֵּם
    hititkhamem
  • אנחנונִתְחַמֵּם
    anakhnunitkhamem
  • אתםתִּתְחַמְּמוּ
    atemtitkhamemu
  • אתןתִּתְחַמֵּמְנָה/תִּתְחַמְּמוּ
    atentitkhamemna/titkhamemu
  • הםיִתְחַמְּמוּ
    hemyitkhamemu
  • הןתִּתְחַמֵּמְנָה/יִתְחַמְּמוּ
    hentitkhamemna/yitkhamemu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַמֵּם
    atahitkhamem
  • אתהִתְחַמְּמִי
    athitkhamemi
  • אתםהִתְחַמְּמוּ
    atemhitkhamemu
  • אתןהִתְחַמֵּמְנָה/הִתְחַמְּמוּ
    atenhitkhamemna/hitkhamemu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַמֵּם
      lehitkhamem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַמֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַמֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַצֵּל, לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְנַקֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité