Conjugaison לְהִתְחַמֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhamek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַמֵּק
    ani/ata/humitkhamek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַמֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himitkhameket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַמְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhamkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַמְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhamkot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַמַּקְתִּי
    anihitkhamakti
  • אתההִתְחַמַּקְתָּ
    atahitkhamakta
  • אתהִתְחַמַּקְתְּ
    athitkhamakt
  • הואהִתְחַמֵּק
    huhitkhamek
  • היאהִתְחַמְּקָה
    hihitkhamka
  • אנחנוהִתְחַמַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhamaknu
  • אתםהִתְחַמַּקְתֶּם
    atemhitkhamaktem
  • אתןהִתְחַמַּקְתֶּן
    atenhitkhamakten
  • הםהִתְחַמְּקוּ
    hemhitkhamku
  • הןהִתְחַמְּקוּ
    henhitkhamku

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַמֵּק
    anietkhamek
  • אתהתִּתְחַמֵּק
    atatitkhamek
  • אתתִּתְחַמְּקִי
    attitkhamki
  • הואיִתְחַמֵּק
    huyitkhamek
  • היאתִּתְחַמֵּק
    hititkhamek
  • אנחנונִתְחַמֵּק
    anakhnunitkhamek
  • אתםתִּתְחַמְּקוּ
    atemtitkhamku
  • אתןתִּתְחַמֵּקְנָה/תִּתְחַמְּקוּ
    atentitkhamekna/titkhamku
  • הםיִתְחַמְּקוּ
    hemyitkhamku
  • הןיִתְחַמְּקוּ/תִּתְחַמֵּקְנָה
    henyitkhamku/titkhamekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַמֵּק
    atahitkhamek
  • אתהִתְחַמְּקִי
    athitkhamki
  • אתםהִתְחַמְּקוּ
    atemhitkhamku
  • אתןהִתְחַמֵּקְנָה/הִתְחַמְּקוּ
    atenhitkhamekna/hitkhamku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַמֵּק
      lehitkhamek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַמֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַמֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְיַידֵּד, לְהִתְנַשֵּׁף, לְהִתְעַלֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité