Conjugaison לְהִתְחַמֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhamesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַמֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkhamesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַמֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkhameshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַמְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhamshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַמְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhamshot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַמַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitkhamashti
  • אתההִתְחַמַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitkhamashta
  • אתהִתְחַמַּשְׁתְּ
    athitkhamasht
  • הואהִתְחַמֵּשׁ
    huhitkhamesh
  • היאהִתְחַמְּשָׁה
    hihitkhamsha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַמַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhamashnu
  • אתםהִתְחַמַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkhamashtem
  • אתןהִתְחַמַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkhamashten
  • הםהִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    hemhitkhamshu
  • הןהִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    henhitkhamshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַמֵּשׁ
    anietkhamesh
  • אתהתִּתְחַמֵּשׁ
    atatitkhamesh
  • אתתִּתְחַמְּשִׁי
    attitkhamshi
  • הואיִתְחַמֵּשׁ
    huyitkhamesh
  • היאתִּתְחַמֵּשׁ
    hititkhamesh
  • אנחנונִתְחַמֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitkhamesh
  • אתםתִּתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    atemtitkhamshu
  • אתןתִּתְחַמְּשׁוּ/תִּתְחַמֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitkhamshu/titkhameshna
  • הםיִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    hemyitkhamshu
  • הןתִּתְחַמֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    hentitkhameshna/yitkhamshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַמֵּשׁ
    atahitkhamesh
  • אתהִתְחַמְּשִׁי
    athitkhamshi
  • אתםהִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    atemhitkhamshu
  • אתןהִתְחַמֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְחַמְּשׁוּ
    atenhitkhameshna/hitkhamshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַמֵּשׁ
      lehitkhamesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַמֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַמֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְיַיסֵּר, לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ, לְהִתְפַּתֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité