Conjugaison לְהִתְחַנֵּךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhanekh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַנֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humitkhanekh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַנֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himitkhanekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַנְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhankhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַנְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhankhot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַנַּכְתִּי
    anihitkhanakhti
  • אתההִתְחַנַּכְתָּ
    atahitkhanakhta
  • אתהִתְחַנַּכְתְּ
    athitkhanakht
  • הואהִתְחַנֵּךְ
    huhitkhanekh
  • היאהִתְחַנְּכָה
    hihitkhankha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַנַּכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhanakhnu
  • אתםהִתְחַנַּכְתֶּם
    atemhitkhanakhtem
  • אתןהִתְחַנַּכְתֶּן
    atenhitkhanakhten
  • הםהִתְחַנְּכוּ
    hemhitkhankhu
  • הןהִתְחַנְּכוּ
    henhitkhankhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַנֵּךְ
    anietkhanekh
  • אתהתִּתְחַנֵּךְ
    atatitkhanekh
  • אתתִּתְחַנְּכִי
    attitkhankhi
  • הואיִתְחַנֵּךְ
    huyitkhanekh
  • היאתִּתְחַנֵּךְ
    hititkhanekh
  • אנחנונִתְחַנֵּךְ
    anakhnunitkhanekh
  • אתםתִּתְחַנְּכוּ
    atemtitkhankhu
  • אתןתִּתְחַנֵּכְנָה/תִּתְחַנְּכוּ
    atentitkhanekhna/titkhankhu
  • הםיִתְחַנְּכוּ
    hemyitkhankhu
  • הןיִתְחַנְּכוּ/תִּתְחַנֵּכְנָה
    henyitkhankhu/titkhanekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַנֵּךְ
    atahitkhanekh
  • אתהִתְחַנְּכִי
    athitkhankhi
  • אתםהִתְחַנְּכוּ
    atemhitkhankhu
  • אתןהִתְחַנְּכוּ/הִתְחַנֵּכְנָה
    atenhitkhankhu/hitkhanekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַנֵּךְ
      lehitkhanekh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַנֵּךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַנֵּךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר, לְהִתְעַלֵּף, לְהִתְעַמֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité