Conjugaison לְהִתְחַסֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhased

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַסֵּד
    ani/ata/humitkhased
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַסֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitkhasedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַסְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhasdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַסְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhasdot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַסַּדְתִּי
    anihitkhasadti
  • אתההִתְחַסַּדְתָּ
    atahitkhasadta
  • אתהִתְחַסַּדְתְּ
    athitkhasadet
  • הואהִתְחַסֵּד
    huhitkhased
  • היאהִתְחַסְּדָה
    hihitkhasda
  • אנחנוהִתְחַסַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhasadnu
  • אתםהִתְחַסַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitkhasadtem
  • אתןהִתְחַסַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitkhasadten
  • הםהִתְחַסְּדוּ
    hemhitkhasdu
  • הןהִתְחַסְּדוּ
    henhitkhasdu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַסֵּד
    anietkhased
  • אתהתִּתְחַסֵּד
    atatitkhased
  • אתתִּתְחַסְּדִי
    attitkhasdi
  • הואיִתְחַסֵּד
    huyitkhased
  • היאתִּתְחַסֵּד
    hititkhased
  • אנחנונִתְחַסֵּד
    anakhnunitkhased
  • אתםתִּתְחַסְּדוּ
    atemtitkhasdu
  • אתןתִּתְחַסֵּדְנָה/תִּתְחַסְּדוּ
    atentitkhasedna/titkhasdu
  • הםיִתְחַסְּדוּ
    hemyitkhasdu
  • הןתִּתְחַסֵּדְנָה/יִתְחַסְּדוּ
    hentitkhasedna/yitkhasdu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַסֵּד
    atahitkhased
  • אתהִתְחַסְּדִי
    athitkhasdi
  • אתםהִתְחַסְּדוּ
    atemhitkhasdu
  • אתןהִתְחַסֵּדְנָה/הִתְחַסְּדוּ
    atenhitkhasedna/hitkhasdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַסֵּד
      lehitkhased
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַסֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַסֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְחַמֵּם, לְהִתְקַבֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité