Conjugaison לְהִתְחַפֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhaper

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַפֵּר
    ani/ata/humitkhaper
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַפֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitkhaperet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַפְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhaprim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַפְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhaprot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַפַּרְתִּי
    anihitkhaparti
  • אתההִתְחַפַּרְתָּ
    atahitkhaparta
  • אתהִתְחַפַּרְתְּ
    athitkhapart
  • הואהִתְחַפֵּר
    huhitkhaper
  • היאהִתְחַפְּרָה
    hihitkhapra
  • אנחנוהִתְחַפַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhaparnu
  • אתםהִתְחַפַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitkhapartem
  • אתןהִתְחַפַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitkhaparten
  • הםהִתְחַפְּרוּ
    hemhitkhapru
  • הןהִתְחַפְּרוּ
    henhitkhapru

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַפֵּר
    anietkhaper
  • אתהתִּתְחַפֵּר
    atatitkhaper
  • אתתִּתְחַפְּרִי
    attitkhapri
  • הואיִתְחַפֵּר
    huyitkhaper
  • היאתִּתְחַפֵּר
    hititkhaper
  • אנחנונִתְחַפֵּר
    anakhnunitkhaper
  • אתםתִּתְחַפְּרוּ
    atemtitkhapru
  • אתןתִּתְחַפֵּרְנָה/תִּתְחַפְּרוּ
    atentitkhaperna/titkhapru
  • הםיִתְחַפְּרוּ
    hemyitkhapru
  • הןיִתְחַפְּרוּ/תִּתְחַפֵּרְנָה
    henyitkhapru/titkhaperna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַפֵּר
    atahitkhaper
  • אתהִתְחַפְּרִי
    athitkhapri
  • אתםהִתְחַפְּרוּ
    atemhitkhapru
  • אתןהִתְחַפֵּרְנָה/הִתְחַפְּרוּ
    atenhitkhaperna/hitkhapru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַפֵּר
      lehitkhaper
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַפֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַפֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַשֵּׁף, לְהִתְכַּנֵּס, לְהִתְנַצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité