Conjugaison לְהִתְחַפֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhapesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַפֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkhapesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַפֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkhapeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַפְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhapshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַפְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhapshot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַפַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitkhapashti
  • אתההִתְחַפַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitkhapashta
  • אתהִתְחַפַּשְׁתְּ
    athitkhapasht
  • הואהִתְחַפֵּשׁ
    huhitkhapesh
  • היאהִתְחַפְּשָׁה
    hihitkhapsha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַפַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhapashnu
  • אתםהִתְחַפַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkhapashtem
  • אתןהִתְחַפַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkhapashten
  • הםהִתְחַפְּשׁוּ
    hemhitkhapshu
  • הןהִתְחַפְּשׁוּ
    henhitkhapshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַפֵּשׁ
    anietkhapesh
  • אתהתִּתְחַפֵּשׁ
    atatitkhapesh
  • אתתִּתְחַפְּשִׁי
    attitkhapshi
  • הואיִתְחַפֵּשׁ
    huyitkhapesh
  • היאתִּתְחַפֵּשׁ
    hititkhapesh
  • אנחנונִתְחַפֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitkhapesh
  • אתםתִּתְחַפְּשׁוּ
    atemtitkhapshu
  • אתןתִּתְחַפְּשׁוּ/תִּתְחַפֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitkhapshu/titkhapeshna
  • הםיִתְחַפְּשׁוּ
    hemyitkhapshu
  • הןיִתְחַפְּשׁוּ/תִּתְחַפֵּשְׁנָה
    henyitkhapshu/titkhapeshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַפֵּשׁ
    atahitkhapesh
  • אתהִתְחַפְּשִׁי
    athitkhapshi
  • אתםהִתְחַפְּשׁוּ
    atemhitkhapshu
  • אתןהִתְחַפְּשׁוּ/הִתְחַפֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhitkhapshu/hitkhapeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַפֵּשׁ
      lehitkhapesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַפֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַפֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְנַכֵּר, לְהִתְמַזֵּג
    Texte copié
    Publicité