Conjugaison לְהִתְחַשֵּׁב: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhashev

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַשֵּׁב
    ani/ata/humitkhashev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַשֶּׁבֶת
    ani/at/himitkhashevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַשְּׁבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhashvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַשְּׁבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhashvot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַשַּׁבְתִּי
    anihitkhashavti
  • אתההִתְחַשַּׁבְתָּ
    atahitkhashavta
  • אתהִתְחַשַּׁבְתְּ
    athitkhashavt
  • הואהִתְחַשֵּׁב
    huhitkhashev
  • היאהִתְחַשְּׁבָה
    hihitkhashva
  • אנחנוהִתְחַשַּׁבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhashavnu
  • אתםהִתְחַשַּׁבְתֶּם
    atemhitkhashavtem
  • אתןהִתְחַשַּׁבְתֶּן
    atenhitkhashavten
  • הםהִתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    hemhitkhashvu
  • הןהִתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    henhitkhashvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַשֵּׁב
    anietkhashev
  • אתהתִּתְחַשֵּׁב
    atatitkhashev
  • אתתִּתְחַשְּׁבִי
    attitkhashvi
  • הואיִתְחַשֵּׁב
    huyitkhashev
  • היאתִּתְחַשֵּׁב
    hititkhashev
  • אנחנונִתְחַשֵּׁב
    anakhnunitkhashev
  • אתםתִּתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    atemtitkhashvu
  • אתןתִּתְחַשֵּׁבְנָה/תִּתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    atentitkhashevna/titkhashvu
  • הםיִתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    hemyitkhashvu
  • הןתִּתְחַשֵּׁבְנָה/יִתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    hentitkhashevna/yitkhashvu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַשֵּׁב
    atahitkhashev
  • אתהִתְחַשְּׁבִי
    athitkhashvi
  • אתםהִתְחַשְּׁבוּ
    atemhitkhashvu
  • אתןהִתְחַשְּׁבוּ/הִתְחַשֵּׁבְנָה
    atenhitkhashvu/hitkhashevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַשֵּׁב
      lehitkhashev
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַשֵּׁב verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַשֵּׁב”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְבַּגֵּר, לְהִתְנַגֵּשׁ, לְהִתְפַּצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité