Conjugaison לְהִתְחַשֵּׁל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhashel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַשֵּׁל
    ani/ata/humitkhashel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַשֶּׁלֶת
    ani/at/himitkhashelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַשְּׁלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhashlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַשְּׁלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhashlot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַשַּׁלְתִּי
    anihitkhashalti
  • אתההִתְחַשַּׁלְתָּ
    atahitkhashalta
  • אתהִתְחַשַּׁלְתְּ
    athitkhashalt
  • הואהִתְחַשֵּׁל
    huhitkhashel
  • היאהִתְחַשְּׁלָה
    hihitkhashla
  • אנחנוהִתְחַשַּׁלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhashalnu
  • אתםהִתְחַשַּׁלְתֶּם
    atemhitkhashaltem
  • אתןהִתְחַשַּׁלְתֶּן
    atenhitkhashalten
  • הםהִתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    hemhitkhashlu
  • הןהִתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    henhitkhashlu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַשֵּׁל
    anietkhashel
  • אתהתִּתְחַשֵּׁל
    atatitkhashel
  • אתתִּתְחַשְּׁלִי
    attitkhashli
  • הואיִתְחַשֵּׁל
    huyitkhashel
  • היאתִּתְחַשֵּׁל
    hititkhashel
  • אנחנונִתְחַשֵּׁל
    anakhnunitkhashel
  • אתםתִּתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    atemtitkhashlu
  • אתןתִּתְחַשֵּׁלְנָה/תִּתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    atentitkhashelna/titkhashlu
  • הםיִתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    hemyitkhashlu
  • הןיִתְחַשְּׁלוּ/תִּתְחַשֵּׁלְנָה
    henyitkhashlu/titkhashelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַשֵּׁל
    atahitkhashel
  • אתהִתְחַשְּׁלִי
    athitkhashli
  • אתםהִתְחַשְּׁלוּ
    atemhitkhashlu
  • אתןהִתְחַשְּׁלוּ/הִתְחַשֵּׁלְנָה
    atenhitkhashlu/hitkhashelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַשֵּׁל
      lehitkhashel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַשֵּׁל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַשֵּׁל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּבֵּר, לְהִתְעַכֵּל, לְהִתְיַיסֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité