Conjugaison לְהִתְחַשֵּׁק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhashek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַשֵּׁק
    ani/ata/humitkhashek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַשֶּׁקֶת
    ani/at/himitkhasheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַשְּׁקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhashkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַשְּׁקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhashkot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַשַּׁקְתִּי
    anihitkhashakti
  • אתההִתְחַשַּׁקְתָּ
    atahitkhashakta
  • אתהִתְחַשַּׁקְתְּ
    athitkhashakt
  • הואהִתְחַשֵּׁק
    huhitkhashek
  • היאהִתְחַשְּׁקָה
    hihitkhashka
  • אנחנוהִתְחַשַּׁקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhashaknu
  • אתםהִתְחַשַּׁקְתֶּם
    atemhitkhashaktem
  • אתןהִתְחַשַּׁקְתֶּן
    atenhitkhashakten
  • הםהִתְחַשְּׁקוּ
    hemhitkhashku
  • הןהִתְחַשְּׁקוּ
    henhitkhashku

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַשֵּׁק
    anietkhashek
  • אתהתִּתְחַשֵּׁק
    atatitkhashek
  • אתתִּתְחַשְּׁקִי
    attitkhashki
  • הואיִתְחַשֵּׁק
    huyitkhashek
  • היאתִּתְחַשֵּׁק
    hititkhashek
  • אנחנונִתְחַשֵּׁק
    anakhnunitkhashek
  • אתםתִּתְחַשְּׁקוּ
    atemtitkhashku
  • אתןתִּתְחַשְּׁקוּ/תִּתְחַשֵּׁקְנָה
    atentitkhashku/titkhashekna
  • הםיִתְחַשְּׁקוּ
    hemyitkhashku
  • הןיִתְחַשְּׁקוּ/תִּתְחַשֵּׁקְנָה
    henyitkhashku/titkhashekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַשֵּׁק
    atahitkhashek
  • אתהִתְחַשְּׁקִי
    athitkhashki
  • אתםהִתְחַשְּׁקוּ
    atemhitkhashku
  • אתןהִתְחַשְּׁקוּ/הִתְחַשֵּׁקְנָה
    atenhitkhashku/hitkhashekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַשֵּׁק
      lehitkhashek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַשֵּׁק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַשֵּׁק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְלַבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם, לְהִתְיַיצֵּב
    Texte copié
    Publicité