Conjugaison לְהִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkhashesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַשֶּׁשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkhasheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַשְּׁשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhasheshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַשְּׁשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhasheshot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַשַּׁשְׁתִּי
    anihitkhashashti
  • אתההִתְחַשַּׁשְׁתָּ
    atahitkhashashta
  • אתהִתְחַשַּׁשְׁתְּ
    athitkhashasht
  • הואהִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    huhitkhashesh
  • היאהִתְחַשְּׁשָׁה
    hihitkhashesha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַשַּׁשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhashashnu
  • אתםהִתְחַשַּׁשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkhashashtem
  • אתןהִתְחַשַּׁשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkhashashten
  • הםהִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ
    hemhitkhasheshu
  • הןהִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ
    henhitkhasheshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    anietkhashesh
  • אתהתִּתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    atatitkhashesh
  • אתתִּתְחַשְּׁשִׁי
    attitkhasheshi
  • הואיִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    huyitkhashesh
  • היאתִּתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    hititkhashesh
  • אנחנונִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    anakhnunitkhashesh
  • אתםתִּתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ
    atemtitkhasheshu
  • אתןתִּתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ/תִּתְחַשֵּׁשְׁנָה
    atentitkhasheshu/titkhasheshna
  • הםיִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ
    hemyitkhasheshu
  • הןיִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ/תִּתְחַשֵּׁשְׁנָה
    henyitkhasheshu/titkhasheshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
    atahitkhashesh
  • אתהִתְחַשְּׁשִׁי
    athitkhasheshi
  • אתםהִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ
    atemhitkhasheshu
  • אתןהִתְחַשְּׁשׁוּ/הִתְחַשֵּׁשְׁנָה
    atenhitkhasheshu/hitkhasheshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ
      lehitkhashesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַשֵּׁשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַיֵּים, לְהִתְכַּתֵּב, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité