Conjugaison לְהִתְחַתֵּךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkhatekh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחַתֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humitkhatekh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחַתֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himitkhatekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחַתְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkhatkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחַתְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkhatkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְחַתַּכְתִּי
    anihitkhatakhti
  • אתההִתְחַתַּכְתָּ
    atahitkhatakhta
  • אתהִתְחַתַּכְתְּ
    athitkhatakht
  • הואהִתְחַתֵּךְ
    huhitkhatekh
  • היאהִתְחַתְּכָה
    hihitkhatkha
  • אנחנוהִתְחַתַּכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkhatakhnu
  • אתםהִתְחַתַּכְתֶּם
    atemhitkhatakhtem
  • אתןהִתְחַתַּכְתֶּן
    atenhitkhatakhten
  • הםהִתְחַתְּכוּ
    hemhitkhatkhu
  • הןהִתְחַתְּכוּ
    henhitkhatkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחַתֵּךְ
    anietkhatekh
  • אתהתִּתְחַתֵּךְ
    atatitkhatekh
  • אתתִּתְחַתְּכִי
    attitkhatkhi
  • הואיִתְחַתֵּךְ
    huyitkhatekh
  • היאתִּתְחַתֵּךְ
    hititkhatekh
  • אנחנונִתְחַתֵּךְ
    anakhnunitkhatekh
  • אתםתִּתְחַתְּכוּ
    atemtitkhatkhu
  • אתןתִּתְחַתְּכוּ/תִּתְחַתֵּכְנָה
    atentitkhatkhu/titkhatekhna
  • הםיִתְחַתְּכוּ
    hemyitkhatkhu
  • הןיִתְחַתְּכוּ/תִּתְחַתֵּכְנָה
    henyitkhatkhu/titkhatekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחַתֵּךְ
    atahitkhatekh
  • אתהִתְחַתְּכִי
    athitkhatkhi
  • אתםהִתְחַתְּכוּ
    atemhitkhatkhu
  • אתןהִתְחַתְּכוּ/הִתְחַתֵּכְנָה
    atenhitkhatkhu/hitkhatekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחַתֵּךְ
      lehitkhatekh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחַתֵּךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחַתֵּךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַבֵּל, לְהִתְבַּגֵּר, לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ
    Texte copié
    Publicité