Conjugaison לְהִתְיַידֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityaded

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַידֵּד/מִתְיַדֵּד
    ani/ata/humityaded/mityaded
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַידֶּדֶת/מִתְיַדֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himityadedet/mityadedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַידְּדִים/מִתְיַדְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityadedim/mityadedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַידְּדוֹת/מִתְיַדְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityadedot/mityadedot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַידַּדְתִּי/הִתְיַדַּדְתִּי
    anihityadadti/hityadadti
  • אתההִתְיַידַּדְתָּ/הִתְיַדַּדְתָּ
    atahityadadta/hityadadta
  • אתהִתְיַידַּדְתְּ/הִתְיַדַּדְתְּ
    athityadadet/hityadadet
  • הואהִתְיַידֵּד/הִתְיַדֵּד
    huhityaded/hityaded
  • היאהִתְיַידְּדָה/הִתְיַדְּדָה
    hihityadeda/hityadeda
  • אנחנוהִתְיַידַּדְנוּ/הִתְיַדַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhityadadnu/hityadadnu
  • אתםהִתְיַידַּדְתֶּם/הִתְיַדַּדְתֶּם
    atemhityadadtem/hityadadtem
  • אתןהִתְיַידַּדְתֶּן/הִתְיַדַּדְתֶּן
    atenhityadadten/hityadadten
  • הםהִתְיַידְּדוּ/הִתְיַדְּדוּ
    hemhityadedu/hityadedu
  • הןהִתְיַידְּדוּ/הִתְיַדְּדוּ
    henhityadedu/hityadedu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַידֵּד/אֶתְיַדֵּד
    anietyaded/etyaded
  • אתהתִּתְיַידֵּד/תִּתְיַדֵּד
    atatityaded/tityaded
  • אתתִּתְיַידְּדִי/תִּתְיַדְּדִי
    attityadedi/tityadedi
  • הואיִתְיַידֵּד/יִתְיַדֵּד
    huyityaded/yityaded
  • היאתִּתְיַידֵּד/תִּתְיַדֵּד
    hitityaded/tityaded
  • אנחנונִתְיַידֵּד/נִתְיַדֵּד
    anakhnunityaded/nityaded
  • אתםתִּתְיַידְּדוּ/תִּתְיַדְּדוּ
    atemtityadedu/tityadedu
  • אתןתִּתְיַידֵּדְנָה/תִּתְיַידְּדוּ/תִּתְיַדֵּדְנָה/תִּתְיַדְּדוּ
    atentityadedna/tityadedu/tityadedna/tityadedu
  • הםיִתְיַידְּדוּ/יִתְיַדְּדוּ
    hemyityadedu/yityadedu
  • הןתִּתְיַידֵּדְנָה/יִתְיַידְּדוּ/תִּתְיַדֵּדְנָה/יִתְיַדְּדוּ
    hentityadedna/yityadedu/tityadedna/yityadedu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַידֵּד/הִתְיַדֵּד
    atahityaded/hityaded
  • אתהִתְיַידְּדִי/הִתְיַדְּדִי
    athityadedi/hityadedi
  • אתםהִתְיַידְּדוּ/הִתְיַדְּדוּ
    atemhityadedu/hityadedu
  • אתןהִתְיַידֵּדְנָה/הִתְיַידְּדוּ/הִתְיַדֵּדְנָה/הִתְיַדְּדוּ
    atenhityadedna/hityadedu/hityadedna/hityadedu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַידֵּד/לְהִתְיַדֵּד
      lehityaded/lehityaded
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַידֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַידֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּבֵּר, לְהִתְעַטֵּשׁ, לְהִתְרַגֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité