Conjugaison לְהִתְיַילֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityaled

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַילֵּד/מִתְיַלֵּד
    ani/ata/humityaled/mityaled
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַילֶּדֶת/מִתְיַלֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himityaledet/mityaledet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַילְּדִים/מִתְיַלְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityaldim/mityaldim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַילְּדוֹת/מִתְיַלְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityaldot/mityaldot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַילַּדְתִּי/הִתְיַלַּדְתִּי
    anihityaladti/hityaladti
  • אתההִתְיַילַּדְתָּ/הִתְיַלַּדְתָּ
    atahityaladta/hityaladta
  • אתהִתְיַילַּדְתְּ/הִתְיַלַּדְתְּ
    athityaladet/hityaladet
  • הואהִתְיַילֵּד/הִתְיַלֵּד
    huhityaled/hityaled
  • היאהִתְיַילְּדָה/הִתְיַלְּדָה
    hihityalda/hityalda
  • אנחנוהִתְיַילַּדְנוּ/הִתְיַלַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhityaladnu/hityaladnu
  • אתםהִתְיַילַּדְתֶּם/הִתְיַלַּדְתֶּם
    atemhityaladtem/hityaladtem
  • אתןהִתְיַילַּדְתֶּן/הִתְיַלַּדְתֶּן
    atenhityaladten/hityaladten
  • הםהִתְיַילְּדוּ/הִתְיַלְּדוּ
    hemhityaldu/hityaldu
  • הןהִתְיַילְּדוּ/הִתְיַלְּדוּ
    henhityaldu/hityaldu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַילֵּד/אֶתְיַלֵּד
    anietyaled/etyaled
  • אתהתִּתְיַילֵּד/תִּתְיַלֵּד
    atatityaled/tityaled
  • אתתִּתְיַילְּדִי/תִּתְיַלְּדִי
    attityaldi/tityaldi
  • הואיִתְיַילֵּד/יִתְיַלֵּד
    huyityaled/yityaled
  • היאתִּתְיַילֵּד/תִּתְיַלֵּד
    hitityaled/tityaled
  • אנחנונִתְיַילֵּד/נִתְיַלֵּד
    anakhnunityaled/nityaled
  • אתםתִּתְיַילְּדוּ/תִּתְיַלְּדוּ
    atemtityaldu/tityaldu
  • אתןתִּתְיַילֵּדְנָה/תִּתְיַילְּדוּ/תִּתְיַלְּדוּ/תִּתְיַלֵּדְנָה
    atentityaledna/tityaldu/tityaldu/tityaledna
  • הםיִתְיַילְּדוּ/יִתְיַלְּדוּ
    hemyityaldu/yityaldu
  • הןתִּתְיַילֵּדְנָה/יִתְיַילְּדוּ/יִתְיַלְּדוּ/תִּתְיַלֵּדְנָה
    hentityaledna/yityaldu/yityaldu/tityaledna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַילֵּד/הִתְיַלֵּד
    atahityaled/hityaled
  • אתהִתְיַילְּדִי/הִתְיַלְּדִי
    athityaldi/hityaldi
  • אתםהִתְיַילְּדוּ/הִתְיַלְּדוּ
    atemhityaldu/hityaldu
  • אתןהִתְיַילֵּדְנָה/הִתְיַילְּדוּ/הִתְיַלְּדוּ/הִתְיַלֵּדְנָה
    atenhityaledna/hityaldu/hityaldu/hityaledna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַילֵּד/לְהִתְיַלֵּד
      lehityaled/lehityaled
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַילֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַילֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר, לְהִתְעַצֵּל, לְהִתְעַלֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité