Conjugaison לְהִתְיַיסֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityaser

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיסֵּר/מִתְיַסֵּר
    ani/ata/humityaser/mityaser
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיסֶּרֶת/מִתְיַסֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himityaseret/mityaseret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיסְּרִים/מִתְיַסְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityasrim/mityasrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיסְּרוֹת/מִתְיַסְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityasrot/mityasrot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיסַּרְתִּי/הִתְיַסַּרְתִּי
    anihityasarti/hityasarti
  • אתההִתְיַיסַּרְתָּ/הִתְיַסַּרְתָּ
    atahityasarta/hityasarta
  • אתהִתְיַיסַּרְתְּ/הִתְיַסַּרְתְּ
    athityasart/hityasart
  • הואהִתְיַיסֵּר/הִתְיַסֵּר
    huhityaser/hityaser
  • היאהִתְיַיסְּרָה/הִתְיַסְּרָה
    hihityasra/hityasra
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיסַּרְנוּ/הִתְיַסַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhityasarnu/hityasarnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיסַּרְתֶּם/הִתְיַסַּרְתֶּם
    atemhityasartem/hityasartem
  • אתןהִתְיַיסַּרְתֶּן/הִתְיַסַּרְתֶּן
    atenhityasarten/hityasarten
  • הםהִתְיַיסְּרוּ/הִתְיַסְּרוּ
    hemhityasru/hityasru
  • הןהִתְיַיסְּרוּ/הִתְיַסְּרוּ
    henhityasru/hityasru

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיסֵּר/אֶתְיַסֵּר
    anietyaser/etyaser
  • אתהתִּתְיַיסֵּר/תִּתְיַסֵּר
    atatityaser/tityaser
  • אתתִּתְיַיסְּרִי/תִּתְיַסְּרִי
    attityasri/tityasri
  • הואיִתְיַיסֵּר/יִתְיַסֵּר
    huyityaser/yityaser
  • היאתִּתְיַיסֵּר/תִּתְיַסֵּר
    hitityaser/tityaser
  • אנחנונִתְיַיסֵּר/נִתְיַסֵּר
    anakhnunityaser/nityaser
  • אתםתִּתְיַיסְּרוּ/תִּתְיַסְּרוּ
    atemtityasru/tityasru
  • אתןתִּתְיַיסֵּרְנָה/תִּתְיַיסְּרוּ/תִּתְיַסְּרוּ/תִּתְיַסֵּרְנָה
    atentityaserna/tityasru/tityasru/tityaserna
  • הםיִתְיַיסְּרוּ/יִתְיַסְּרוּ
    hemyityasru/yityasru
  • הןתִּתְיַיסֵּרְנָה/יִתְיַיסְּרוּ/יִתְיַסְּרוּ/תִּתְיַסֵּרְנָה
    hentityaserna/yityasru/yityasru/tityaserna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיסֵּר/הִתְיַסֵּר
    atahityaser/hityaser
  • אתהִתְיַיסְּרִי/הִתְיַסְּרִי
    athityasri/hityasri
  • אתםהִתְיַיסְּרוּ/הִתְיַסְּרוּ
    atemhityasru/hityasru
  • אתןהִתְיַיסֵּרְנָה/הִתְיַיסְּרוּ/הִתְיַסֵּרְנָה/הִתְיַסְּרוּ
    atenhityaserna/hityasru/hityaserna/hityasru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיסֵּר/לְהִתְיַסֵּר
      lehityaser/lehityaser
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַיסֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַיסֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְוַוסֵּף, לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ, לְהִתְחַצֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité