Conjugaison לְהִתְיַישֵּׁב: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityashev

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַישֵּׁב/מִתְיַשֵּׁב
    ani/ata/humityashev/mityashev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַישֶּׁבֶת/מִתְיַשֶּׁבֶת
    ani/at/himityashevet/mityashevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַישְּׁבִים/מִתְיַשְּׁבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityashvim/mityashvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַישְּׁבוֹת/מִתְיַשְּׁבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityashvot/mityashvot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַישַּׁבְתִּי/הִתְיַשַּׁבְתִּי
    anihityashavti/hityashavti
  • אתההִתְיַישַּׁבְתָּ/הִתְיַשַּׁבְתָּ
    atahityashavta/hityashavta
  • אתהִתְיַישַּׁבְתְּ/הִתְיַשַּׁבְתְּ
    athityashavt/hityashavt
  • הואהִתְיַישֵּׁב/הִתְיַשֵּׁב
    huhityashev/hityashev
  • היאהִתְיַישְּׁבָה/הִתְיַשְּׁבָה
    hihityashva/hityashva
  • אנחנוהִתְיַישַּׁבְנוּ/הִתְיַשַּׁבְנוּ
    anakhnuhityashavnu/hityashavnu
  • אתםהִתְיַישַּׁבְתֶּם/הִתְיַשַּׁבְתֶּם
    atemhityashavtem/hityashavtem
  • אתןהִתְיַישַּׁבְתֶּן/הִתְיַשַּׁבְתֶּן
    atenhityashavten/hityashavten
  • הםהִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    hemhityashvu/hityashvu
  • הןהִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    henhityashvu/hityashvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַישֵּׁב/אֶתְיַשֵּׁב
    anietyashev/etyashev
  • אתהתִּתְיַישֵּׁב/תִּתְיַשֵּׁב
    atatityashev/tityashev
  • אתתִּתְיַישְּׁבִי/תִּתְיַשְּׁבִי
    attityashvi/tityashvi
  • הואיִתְיַישֵּׁב/יִתְיַשֵּׁב
    huyityashev/yityashev
  • היאתִּתְיַישֵּׁב/תִּתְיַשֵּׁב
    hitityashev/tityashev
  • אנחנונִתְיַישֵּׁב/נִתְיַשֵּׁב
    anakhnunityashev/nityashev
  • אתםתִּתְיַישְּׁבוּ/תִּתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    atemtityashvu/tityashvu
  • אתןתִּתְיַישֵּׁבְנָה/תִּתְיַישְּׁבוּ/תִּתְיַשֵּׁבְנָה/תִּתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    atentityashevna/tityashvu/tityashevna/tityashvu
  • הםיִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/יִתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    hemyityashvu/yityashvu
  • הןתִּתְיַישֵּׁבְנָה/יִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/יִתְיַשְּׁבוּ/תִּתְיַשֵּׁבְנָה
    hentityashevna/yityashvu/yityashvu/tityashevna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַישֵּׁב/הִתְיַשֵּׁב
    atahityashev/hityashev
  • אתהִתְיַישְּׁבִי/הִתְיַשְּׁבִי
    athityashvi/hityashvi
  • אתםהִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    atemhityashvu/hityashvu
  • אתןהִתְיַישֵּׁבְנָה/הִתְיַישְּׁבוּ/הִתְיַשֵּׁבְנָה/הִתְיַשְּׁבוּ
    atenhityashevna/hityashvu/hityashevna/hityashvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַישֵּׁב/לְהִתְיַשֵּׁב
      lehityashev/lehityashev
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַישֵּׁב verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַישֵּׁב”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַזֵּק, לְהִתְעַמֵּק, לְהִתְאַבֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité