Conjugaison לְהִתְיַישֵּׁר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityasher

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַישֵּׁר/מִתְיַשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/humityasher/mityasher
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַישֶּׁרֶת/מִתְיַשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/himityasheret/mityasheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַישְּׁרִים/מִתְיַשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityashrim/mityashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַישְּׁרוֹת/מִתְיַשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityashrot/mityashrot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַישַּׁרְתִּי/הִתְיַשַּׁרְתִּי
    anihityasharti/hityasharti
  • אתההִתְיַישַּׁרְתָּ/הִתְיַשַּׁרְתָּ
    atahityasharta/hityasharta
  • אתהִתְיַישַּׁרְתְּ/הִתְיַשַּׁרְתְּ
    athityashart/hityashart
  • הואהִתְיַישֵּׁר/הִתְיַשֵּׁר
    huhityasher/hityasher
  • היאהִתְיַישְּׁרָה/הִתְיַשְּׁרָה
    hihityashra/hityashra
  • אנחנוהִתְיַישַּׁרְנוּ/הִתְיַשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhityasharnu/hityasharnu
  • אתםהִתְיַישַּׁרְתֶּם/הִתְיַשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemhityashartem/hityashartem
  • אתןהִתְיַישַּׁרְתֶּן/הִתְיַשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atenhityasharten/hityasharten
  • הםהִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    hemhityashru/hityashru
  • הןהִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    henhityashru/hityashru

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַישֵּׁר/אֶתְיַשֵּׁר
    anietyasher/etyasher
  • אתהתִּתְיַישֵּׁר/תִּתְיַשֵּׁר
    atatityasher/tityasher
  • אתתִּתְיַישְּׁרִי/תִּתְיַשְּׁרִי
    attityashri/tityashri
  • הואיִתְיַישֵּׁר/יִתְיַשֵּׁר
    huyityasher/yityasher
  • היאתִּתְיַישֵּׁר/תִּתְיַשֵּׁר
    hitityasher/tityasher
  • אנחנונִתְיַישֵּׁר/נִתְיַשֵּׁר
    anakhnunityasher/nityasher
  • אתםתִּתְיַישְּׁרוּ/תִּתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    atemtityashru/tityashru
  • אתןתִּתְיַישֵּׁרְנָה/תִּתְיַישְּׁרוּ/תִּתְיַשֵּׁרְנָה/תִּתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    atentityasherna/tityashru/tityasherna/tityashru
  • הםיִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/יִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    hemyityashru/yityashru
  • הןיִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/תִּתְיַישֵּׁרְנָה/תִּתְיַשֵּׁרְנָה/יִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    henyityashru/tityasherna/tityasherna/yityashru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַישֵּׁר/הִתְיַשֵּׁר
    atahityasher/hityasher
  • אתהִתְיַישְּׁרִי/הִתְיַשְּׁרִי
    athityashri/hityashri
  • אתםהִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/הִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    atemhityashru/hityashru
  • אתןהִתְיַישֵּׁרְנָה/הִתְיַישְּׁרוּ/הִתְיַשֵּׁרְנָה/הִתְיַשְּׁרוּ
    atenhityasherna/hityashru/hityasherna/hityashru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַישֵּׁר/לְהִתְיַשֵּׁר
      lehityasher/lehityasher
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַישֵּׁר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַישֵּׁר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ, לְהִתְוַוסֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité