Conjugaison לְהִתְיַיתֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehityatem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיתֵּם/מִתְיַתֵּם
    ani/ata/humityatem/mityatem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיתֶּמֶת/מִתְיַתֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himityatemet/mityatemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיתְּמִים/מִתְיַתְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityatmim/mityatmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיתְּמוֹת/מִתְיַתְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityatmot/mityatmot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיתַּמְתִּי/הִתְיַתַּמְתִּי
    anihityatamti/hityatamti
  • אתההִתְיַיתַּמְתָּ/הִתְיַתַּמְתָּ
    atahityatamta/hityatamta
  • אתהִתְיַיתַּמְתְּ/הִתְיַתַּמְתְּ
    athityatamt/hityatamt
  • הואהִתְיַיתֵּם/הִתְיַתֵּם
    huhityatem/hityatem
  • היאהִתְיַיתְּמָה/הִתְיַתְּמָה
    hihityatma/hityatma
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיתַּמְנוּ/הִתְיַתַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhityatamnu/hityatamnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיתַּמְתֶּם/הִתְיַתַּמְתֶּם
    atemhityatamtem/hityatamtem
  • אתןהִתְיַיתַּמְתֶּן/הִתְיַתַּמְתֶּן
    atenhityatamten/hityatamten
  • הםהִתְיַיתְּמוּ/הִתְיַתְּמוּ
    hemhityatmu/hityatmu
  • הןהִתְיַיתְּמוּ/הִתְיַתְּמוּ
    henhityatmu/hityatmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיתֵּם/אֶתְיַתֵּם
    anietyatem/etyatem
  • אתהתִּתְיַיתֵּם/תִּתְיַתֵּם
    atatityatem/tityatem
  • אתתִּתְיַיתְּמִי/תִּתְיַתְּמִי
    attityatmi/tityatmi
  • הואיִתְיַיתֵּם/יִתְיַתֵּם
    huyityatem/yityatem
  • היאתִּתְיַיתֵּם/תִּתְיַתֵּם
    hitityatem/tityatem
  • אנחנונִתְיַיתֵּם/נִתְיַתֵּם
    anakhnunityatem/nityatem
  • אתםתִּתְיַיתְּמוּ/תִּתְיַתְּמוּ
    atemtityatmu/tityatmu
  • אתןתִּתְיַיתְּמוּ/תִּתְיַיתֵּמְנָה/תִּתְיַתְּמוּ/תִּתְיַתֵּמְנָה
    atentityatmu/tityatemna/tityatmu/tityatemna
  • הםיִתְיַיתְּמוּ/יִתְיַתְּמוּ
    hemyityatmu/yityatmu
  • הןיִתְיַיתְּמוּ/תִּתְיַיתֵּמְנָה/תִּתְיַתֵּמְנָה/יִתְיַתְּמוּ
    henyityatmu/tityatemna/tityatemna/yityatmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיתֵּם/הִתְיַתֵּם
    atahityatem/hityatem
  • אתהִתְיַיתְּמִי/הִתְיַתְּמִי
    athityatmi/hityatmi
  • אתםהִתְיַיתְּמוּ/הִתְיַתְּמוּ
    atemhityatmu/hityatmu
  • אתןהִתְיַיתְּמוּ/הִתְיַיתֵּמְנָה/הִתְיַתְּמוּ/הִתְיַתֵּמְנָה
    atenhityatmu/hityatemna/hityatmu/hityatemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיתֵּם/לְהִתְיַתֵּם
      lehityatem/lehityatem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְיַיתֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְיַיתֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַבֵּל, לְהִתְעַמֵּל, לְהִתְעַלֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité