Conjugaison לְהִתְכַּוֵּוץ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkavetz

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְכַּוֵּוץ/מִתְכַּוֵּץ
    ani/ata/humitkavetz/mitkavetz
  • אני/את/היאמִתְכַּוֶּוצֶת/מִתְכַּוֶּצֶת
    ani/at/himitkavetzet/mitkavetzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְכַּוְּוצִים/מִתְכַּוְּצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkavtzim/mitkavtzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְכַּוְּוצוֹת/מִתְכַּוְּצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkavtzot/mitkavtzot

Past

  • אניהִתְכַּוַּוצְתִּי/הִתְכַּוַּצְתִּי
    anihitkavatzti/hitkavatzti
  • אתההִתְכַּוַּוצְתָּ/הִתְכַּוַּצְתָּ
    atahitkavatzta/hitkavatzta
  • אתהִתְכַּוַּוצְתְּ/הִתְכַּוַּצְתְּ
    athitkavatzt/hitkavatzt
  • הואהִתְכַּוֵּוץ/הִתְכַּוֵּץ
    huhitkavetz/hitkavetz
  • היאהִתְכַּוְּוצָה/הִתְכַּוְּצָה
    hihitkavtza/hitkavtza
  • אנחנוהִתְכַּוַּוצְנוּ/הִתְכַּוַּצְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkavatznu/hitkavatznu
  • אתםהִתְכַּוַּוצְתֶּם/הִתְכַּוַּצְתֶּם
    atemhitkavatztem/hitkavatztem
  • אתןהִתְכַּוַּוצְתֶּן/הִתְכַּוַּצְתֶּן
    atenhitkavatzten/hitkavatzten
  • הםהִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/הִתְכַּוְּצוּ
    hemhitkavtzu/hitkavtzu
  • הןהִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/הִתְכַּוְּצוּ
    henhitkavtzu/hitkavtzu

Future

  • אניאֶתְכַּוֵּוץ/אֶתְכַּוֵּץ
    anietkavetz/etkavetz
  • אתהתִּתְכַּוֵּוץ/תִּתְכַּוֵּץ
    atatitkavetz/titkavetz
  • אתתִּתְכַּוְּוצִי/תִּתְכַּוְּצִי
    attitkavtzi/titkavtzi
  • הואיִתְכַּוֵּוץ/יִתְכַּוֵּץ
    huyitkavetz/yitkavetz
  • היאתִּתְכַּוֵּוץ/תִּתְכַּוֵּץ
    hititkavetz/titkavetz
  • אנחנונִתְכַּוֵּוץ/נִתְכַּוֵּץ
    anakhnunitkavetz/nitkavetz
  • אתםתִּתְכַּוְּוצוּ/תִּתְכַּוְּצוּ
    atemtitkavtzu/titkavtzu
  • אתןתִּתְכַּוֵּוצְנָה/תִּתְכַּוְּוצוּ/תִּתְכַּוֵּצְנָה/תִּתְכַּוְּצוּ
    atentitkavetzna/titkavtzu/titkavetzna/titkavtzu
  • הםיִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/יִתְכַּוְּצוּ
    hemyitkavtzu/yitkavtzu
  • הןיִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/תִּתְכַּוֵּוצְנָה/תִּתְכַּוֵּצְנָה/יִתְכַּוְּצוּ
    henyitkavtzu/titkavetzna/titkavetzna/yitkavtzu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְכַּוֵּוץ/הִתְכַּוֵּץ
    atahitkavetz/hitkavetz
  • אתהִתְכַּוְּוצִי/הִתְכַּוְּצִי
    athitkavtzi/hitkavtzi
  • אתםהִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/הִתְכַּוְּצוּ
    atemhitkavtzu/hitkavtzu
  • אתןהִתְכַּוְּוצוּ/הִתְכַּוֵּוצְנָה/הִתְכַּוְּצוּ/הִתְכַּוֵּצְנָה
    atenhitkavtzu/hitkavetzna/hitkavtzu/hitkavetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְכַּוֵּוץ/לְהִתְכַּוֵּץ
      lehitkavetz/lehitkavetz
    Publicité
    לְהִתְכַּוֵּוץ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְכַּוֵּוץ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְלַבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ, לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ
    Texte copié
    Publicité