Conjugaison לְהִתְכַּתֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkatesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkatesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְכַּתֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkateshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְכַּתְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkatshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְכַּתְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkatshot

Past

  • אניהִתְכַּתַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitkatashti
  • אתההִתְכַּתַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitkatashta
  • אתהִתְכַּתַּשְׁתְּ
    athitkatasht
  • הואהִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    huhitkatesh
  • היאהִתְכַּתְּשָׁה
    hihitkatsha
  • אנחנוהִתְכַּתַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkatashnu
  • אתםהִתְכַּתַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkatashtem
  • אתןהִתְכַּתַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkatashten
  • הםהִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ
    hemhitkatshu
  • הןהִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ
    henhitkatshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    anietkatesh
  • אתהתִּתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    atatitkatesh
  • אתתִּתְכַּתְּשִׁי
    attitkatshi
  • הואיִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    huyitkatesh
  • היאתִּתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    hititkatesh
  • אנחנונִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitkatesh
  • אתםתִּתְכַּתְּשׁוּ
    atemtitkatshu
  • אתןתִּתְכַּתְּשׁוּ/תִּתְכַּתֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitkatshu/titkateshna
  • הםיִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ
    hemyitkatshu
  • הןיִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ/תִּתְכַּתֵּשְׁנָה
    henyitkatshu/titkateshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
    atahitkatesh
  • אתהִתְכַּתְּשִׁי
    athitkatshi
  • אתםהִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ
    atemhitkatshu
  • אתןהִתְכַּתְּשׁוּ/הִתְכַּתֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhitkatshu/hitkateshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְכַּתֵּשׁ
      lehitkatesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְכַּתֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְכַּתֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְכַּתֵּב, לְהִתְפַּקֵּד, לְהִתְקַבֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité