Conjugaison לְהִתְלַכֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitlaked

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְלַכֵּד
    ani/ata/humitlaked
  • אני/את/היאמִתְלַכֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitlakedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְלַכְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitlakdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְלַכְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitlakdot

Past

  • אניהִתְלַכַּדְתִּי
    anihitlakadti
  • אתההִתְלַכַּדְתָּ
    atahitlakadta
  • אתהִתְלַכַּדְתְּ
    athitlakadet
  • הואהִתְלַכֵּד
    huhitlaked
  • היאהִתְלַכְּדָה
    hihitlakda
  • אנחנוהִתְלַכַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitlakadnu
  • אתםהִתְלַכַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitlakadtem
  • אתןהִתְלַכַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitlakadten
  • הםהִתְלַכְּדוּ
    hemhitlakdu
  • הןהִתְלַכְּדוּ
    henhitlakdu

Future

  • אניאֶתְלַכֵּד
    anietlaked
  • אתהתִּתְלַכֵּד
    atatitlaked
  • אתתִּתְלַכְּדִי
    attitlakdi
  • הואיִתְלַכֵּד
    huyitlaked
  • היאתִּתְלַכֵּד
    hititlaked
  • אנחנונִתְלַכֵּד
    anakhnunitlaked
  • אתםתִּתְלַכְּדוּ
    atemtitlakdu
  • אתןתִּתְלַכְּדוּ/תִּתְלַכֵּדְנָה
    atentitlakdu/titlakedna
  • הםיִתְלַכְּדוּ
    hemyitlakdu
  • הןיִתְלַכְּדוּ/תִּתְלַכֵּדְנָה
    henyitlakdu/titlakedna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְלַכֵּד
    atahitlaked
  • אתהִתְלַכְּדִי
    athitlakdi
  • אתםהִתְלַכְּדוּ
    atemhitlakdu
  • אתןהִתְלַכְּדוּ/הִתְלַכֵּדְנָה
    atenhitlakdu/hitlakedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְלַכֵּד
      lehitlaked
    Publicité
    לְהִתְלַכֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְלַכֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַבֵּץ, לְהִתְפַּלֵּל, לְהִתְחַיֵּיב
    Texte copié
    Publicité