Conjugaison לְהִתְלַמֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitlamed

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְלַמֵּד
    ani/ata/humitlamed
  • אני/את/היאמִתְלַמֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitlamedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְלַמְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitlamdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְלַמְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitlamdot

Past

  • אניהִתְלַמַּדְתִּי
    anihitlamadti
  • אתההִתְלַמַּדְתָּ
    atahitlamadta
  • אתהִתְלַמַּדְתְּ
    athitlamadet
  • הואהִתְלַמֵּד
    huhitlamed
  • היאהִתְלַמְּדָה
    hihitlamda
  • אנחנוהִתְלַמַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitlamadnu
  • אתםהִתְלַמַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitlamadtem
  • אתןהִתְלַמַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitlamadten
  • הםהִתְלַמְּדוּ
    hemhitlamdu
  • הןהִתְלַמְּדוּ
    henhitlamdu

Future

  • אניאֶתְלַמֵּד
    anietlamed
  • אתהתִּתְלַמֵּד
    atatitlamed
  • אתתִּתְלַמְּדִי
    attitlamdi
  • הואיִתְלַמֵּד
    huyitlamed
  • היאתִּתְלַמֵּד
    hititlamed
  • אנחנונִתְלַמֵּד
    anakhnunitlamed
  • אתםתִּתְלַמְּדוּ
    atemtitlamdu
  • אתןתִּתְלַמְּדוּ/תִּתְלַמֵּדְנָה
    atentitlamdu/titlamedna
  • הםיִתְלַמְּדוּ
    hemyitlamdu
  • הןתִּתְלַמֵּדְנָה/יִתְלַמְּדוּ
    hentitlamedna/yitlamdu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְלַמֵּד
    atahitlamed
  • אתהִתְלַמְּדִי
    athitlamdi
  • אתםהִתְלַמְּדוּ
    atemhitlamdu
  • אתןהִתְלַמֵּדְנָה/הִתְלַמְּדוּ
    atenhitlamedna/hitlamdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְלַמֵּד
      lehitlamed
    Publicité
    לְהִתְלַמֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְלַמֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַיֵּיף, לְהִתְנַכֵּר, לְהִתְנַקֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité