Conjugaison לְהִתְמַגֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitmagel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמַגֵּל
    ani/ata/humitmagel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמַגֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitmagelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמַגְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmaglim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמַגְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmaglot

Past

  • אניהִתְמַגַּלְתִּי
    anihitmagalti
  • אתההִתְמַגַּלְתָּ
    atahitmagalta
  • אתהִתְמַגַּלְתְּ
    athitmagalt
  • הואהִתְמַגֵּל
    huhitmagel
  • היאהִתְמַגְּלָה
    hihitmagla
  • אנחנוהִתְמַגַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmagalnu
  • אתםהִתְמַגַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitmagaltem
  • אתןהִתְמַגַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitmagalten
  • הםהִתְמַגְּלוּ
    hemhitmaglu
  • הןהִתְמַגְּלוּ
    henhitmaglu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמַגֵּל
    anietmagel
  • אתהתִּתְמַגֵּל
    atatitmagel
  • אתתִּתְמַגְּלִי
    attitmagli
  • הואיִתְמַגֵּל
    huyitmagel
  • היאתִּתְמַגֵּל
    hititmagel
  • אנחנונִתְמַגֵּל
    anakhnunitmagel
  • אתםתִּתְמַגְּלוּ
    atemtitmaglu
  • אתןתִּתְמַגֵּלְנָה/תִּתְמַגְּלוּ
    atentitmagelna/titmaglu
  • הםיִתְמַגְּלוּ
    hemyitmaglu
  • הןיִתְמַגְּלוּ/תִּתְמַגֵּלְנָה
    henyitmaglu/titmagelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמַגֵּל
    atahitmagel
  • אתהִתְמַגְּלִי
    athitmagli
  • אתםהִתְמַגְּלוּ
    atemhitmaglu
  • אתןהִתְמַגְּלוּ/הִתְמַגֵּלְנָה
    atenhitmaglu/hitmagelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמַגֵּל
      lehitmagel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְמַגֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְמַגֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַבֵּל, לְהִתְכַּנֵּס, לְהִתְכַּתֵּב
    Texte copié
    Publicité