Conjugaison לְהִתְמַזֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitmazel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמַזֵּל
    ani/ata/humitmazel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמַזֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitmazelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמַזְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmazlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמַזְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmazlot

Past

  • אניהִתְמַזַּלְתִּי
    anihitmazalti
  • אתההִתְמַזַּלְתָּ
    atahitmazalta
  • אתהִתְמַזַּלְתְּ
    athitmazalt
  • הואהִתְמַזֵּל
    huhitmazel
  • היאהִתְמַזְּלָה
    hihitmazla
  • אנחנוהִתְמַזַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmazalnu
  • אתםהִתְמַזַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitmazaltem
  • אתןהִתְמַזַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitmazalten
  • הםהִתְמַזְּלוּ
    hemhitmazlu
  • הןהִתְמַזְּלוּ
    henhitmazlu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמַזֵּל
    anietmazel
  • אתהתִּתְמַזֵּל
    atatitmazel
  • אתתִּתְמַזְּלִי
    attitmazli
  • הואיִתְמַזֵּל
    huyitmazel
  • היאתִּתְמַזֵּל
    hititmazel
  • אנחנונִתְמַזֵּל
    anakhnunitmazel
  • אתםתִּתְמַזְּלוּ
    atemtitmazlu
  • אתןתִּתְמַזְּלוּ/תִּתְמַזֵּלְנָה
    atentitmazlu/titmazelna
  • הםיִתְמַזְּלוּ
    hemyitmazlu
  • הןיִתְמַזְּלוּ/תִּתְמַזֵּלְנָה
    henyitmazlu/titmazelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמַזֵּל
    atahitmazel
  • אתהִתְמַזְּלִי
    athitmazli
  • אתםהִתְמַזְּלוּ
    atemhitmazlu
  • אתןהִתְמַזְּלוּ/הִתְמַזֵּלְנָה
    atenhitmazlu/hitmazelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמַזֵּל
      lehitmazel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְמַזֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְמַזֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְרַפֵּס, לְהִתְאַגֵּד, לְהִתְגַּבֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité